TFV Cup

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
jueves 01/08/2024
20:00
Aschau - Mils
viernes 02/08/2024
18:00
Flaurling / Polling - SV Innsbruck
viernes 02/08/2024
18:30
Sellraintal - Rum
viernes 02/08/2024
18:30
Brixlegg / Rattenberg - Erl
viernes 02/08/2024
18:30
Navis - Wipptal
viernes 02/08/2024
18:30
Weerberg - Axams / Grinzens
viernes 02/08/2024
18:30
Rinn / Tulfes - Union Innsbruck
viernes 02/08/2024
19:00
Patscherkofel - Innsbruck West
viernes 02/08/2024
19:00
Radfeld - Westendorf
viernes 02/08/2024
19:30
Nassereith - Kematen
viernes 02/08/2024
19:30
Wildschönau - Hopfgarten / Itter
viernes 02/08/2024
19:30
Waidring - Fügen
viernes 02/08/2024
19:30
Arlberg Stanzertal - Zams
viernes 02/08/2024
19:30
Oetz / Sautens - Natters
viernes 02/08/2024
19:30
Reith - Breitenbach
viernes 02/08/2024
19:30
Tux - Stumm
viernes 02/08/2024
19:30
Wacker Alpbach - Kramsach / Brandenberg
viernes 02/08/2024
19:30
SC Kirchberg - Kirchbichl
viernes 02/08/2024
20:00
Grins - Innsbrucker AC
viernes 02/08/2024
20:00
Lechtal - Umhausen
viernes 02/08/2024
20:00
Achensee - Volders
sábado 03/08/2024
14:00
Hochfilzen - Brixen
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Hatting Pettnau - Längenfeld
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Buch - Oberlangkampfen
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Finkenberg - Münster
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Oberhofen Pfaffenhofen - Telfs
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Lechaschau - Tarrenz
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Oberndorf Tirol - Ebbs
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Paznaun - Zirl
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Seefelder - Thaur
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Söll - Wattens II
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Tiroler Zugspitze - Stubai
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Veldidena - Götzens
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Schönwies / Mils - Völs
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Ellmau - Langkampfen
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Going - Wörgl
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Pillerseetal - Hall
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Hippach - St. Johann in Tirol
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Zell am Ziller - Bruckhäusl
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Mieminger Plateau - Reutte
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Oberes Gericht - Absam
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Pitztal - Haiming
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Rietz / Stams - Vils
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Sölden - Landeck
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Roppen - Mötz / Silz
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Achenkirch - Wilten
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Fritzens - Vomp
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Matrei - Oberland West
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
NordKette - Oberperfuss
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Ried / Kaltenbach - Jenbach
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Niederndorf - Walchsee
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Sistrans - Inzing
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Stans - Kolsass-Weer
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Uderns - Schlitters-Bruck-Strass
sábado 03/08/2024
18:00
Bad Häring - Schwoich
sábado 03/08/2024
18:30
Thiersee - Mayrhofen
sábado 03/08/2024
19:00
Kössen - Kundl
sábado 03/08/2024
19:00
Fliess - Wacker Innsbruck
domingo 04/08/2024
17:00
Angerberg - Kirchdorf

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+