STFV Cup

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
sábado 27/07/2024
18:00
St. Gallen - Kindberg-Mürzhofen
martes 30/07/2024
19:00
Krottendorf - Gleisdorf
viernes 02/08/2024
18:00
Grazer Sportclub - Semriach
viernes 02/08/2024
18:30
Tobelbad - Eibiswald
viernes 02/08/2024
18:30
Mureck - Union Halbenrain
viernes 02/08/2024
19:00
Ausseerland - Krieglach
viernes 02/08/2024
19:00
Seiersberg - Austria Puch
viernes 02/08/2024
19:00
Feldkirchen Graz - St. Veit am Vogau
viernes 02/08/2024
19:30
Pischelsdorf - Deutsch Goritz
sábado 03/08/2024
15:00
Radmer - Pernegg
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Tragöß-St. Katharein - Aigen
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Mariazell - Bad Mitterndorf
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
St. Lambrecht - Breitenau
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Wörschach - Landl
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Oberzeiring - Niklasdorf
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Dandler Hall - Judenburg
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Langenwang - St. Lorenzen / Kn.
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
WSV Liezen - Irdning
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
St. Peter / Jdbg. - Fohnsdorf
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Kammern - Zeltweg
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Neumarkt Steiermark - St. Michael
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
St. Margarethen / Knitt. - Lassing
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Turnau - Liezen
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Kalwang - Pöls
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Weißkirchen - St. Peter / Kbg.
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Stiwoll - Kainbach Hönigtal
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Stattegg - Stattegg United
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Hausmannstätten - Graz United
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
St. Radegund - Bad Schwanberg
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
St. Nikolai - Wies
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Edelschrott - Mooskirchen
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Strassgang - St. Johann / S.
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Kainach - Leibnitz
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Buch / St. Magdalena - Feldbach
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Hofkirchen - St. Kathrein am Offenegg
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Mühldorf - TSV Kirchberg
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Nitscha - Ratten
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Unterlamm - Tieschen
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Kapfenstein - Anger
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Rohrbach an der Lafnitz - St. Johann / Haide
sábado 03/08/2024
17:00
Siebing - Pinggau-Friedberg
sábado 03/08/2024
18:00
Riegersburg - Vorau
sábado 03/08/2024
19:00
Pölfing-Brunn - Dobl
sábado 03/08/2024
19:00
Dienersdorf - Ilztal
domingo 04/08/2024
17:00
USK Puch - Hartberg / Umgebung
martes 06/08/2024
18:30
Tauplitz - Leoben
martes 06/08/2024
18:30
Unterpremstätten - Köflach
martes 06/08/2024
18:30
Pachern - Allerheiligen
martes 06/08/2024
18:30
St. Stefan ob Stainz - Wildon
martes 06/08/2024
18:30
Peggau - Tillmitsch
martes 06/08/2024
18:30
Andritz - Kalsdorf
martes 06/08/2024
18:30
Hengsberg - Frohnleiten
martes 06/08/2024
18:30
Gabersdorf - Deutschlandsberger SC
martes 06/08/2024
18:30
Straden - Union Gamlitz
martes 06/08/2024
18:30
Oberes Feistritztal - Weiz
martes 06/08/2024
18:30
Schönegg - TuS Heiligenkreuz
martes 06/08/2024
19:00
Miesenbach - Bad Waltersdorf
martes 06/08/2024
19:00
Almenland - Fehring
martes 06/08/2024
19:30
Nestelbach - St. Anna

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+