KFV Cup

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
miércoles 17/07/2024
18:30
Liebenfels - Kappel
jueves 18/07/2024
18:30
Lavamünd - St. Michael
viernes 19/07/2024
17:45
Magdalener SC - Ledenitzen
viernes 19/07/2024
18:00
Afritz - Nötsch
viernes 19/07/2024
18:00
DSG Ferlach - SAK Klagenfurt
viernes 19/07/2024
18:00
Friesacher AC - Dolomit Eberstein
viernes 19/07/2024
18:00
Gitschtal - Lendorf
viernes 19/07/2024
18:00
Sele Zell - Ferlach
viernes 19/07/2024
18:30
Straßburg - St. Veit / Glan
viernes 19/07/2024
18:30
Arriach - Landskron
viernes 19/07/2024
18:30
Eitweg - St. Stefan
viernes 19/07/2024
18:30
Feistritz im Rosental - St. Margarethen
viernes 19/07/2024
18:30
Mölltal - Irschen
viernes 19/07/2024
18:30
Rennweg - Rothenthurn
viernes 19/07/2024
18:30
Tristach - Dölsach
viernes 19/07/2024
18:30
Wölfnitz - KAC
viernes 19/07/2024
18:45
Rosegg - Maria Gail
viernes 19/07/2024
19:00
Ruden - Völkermarkt
viernes 19/07/2024
19:30
Grafenstein - Mittlern
sábado 20/07/2024
16:30
Rapid Feffernitz - Admira Villach
sábado 20/07/2024
17:00
St. Jakob Defereggental - Rapid Lienz
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
Arnoldstein - SV Egg
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
Baldramsdorf - ASKÖ Gmünd
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
SV Berg - Lind
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
Glanegg - Sirnitz
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
Globasnitz - St. Michael Bleiburg
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
Greifenburg - Lurnfeld
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
Griffen - Bleiburg
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
HSV Klagenfurt - Gurnitz
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
SK Kirchbach - Dellach im Gailtal
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
Malta - Bad Kleinkirchheim
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
Maria Rain - Annabichl / Austria II
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
Penk - Dellach im Drautal
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
Moosburg - Steuerberg
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
Oberlienz - Nußdorf
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
Obermillstatt - Spittal
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
SC Reichenau - Feldkirchen
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
Schiefling / St. Egyden - St. Jakob Rosental
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
Tainach / Haimburg - Eisenkappel
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
Virgen / Prägraten - TSU Matrei
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
Seeboden - Radenthein
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
Union Sillian - Thal / Assling
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
St. Paul - St. Andrä im Lavanttal
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
St. Urban - Oberglan
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
Sörg - Maria Saal
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
Viktoria Viktring - Ludmannsdorf
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
Weitensfeld - Launsdorf
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
Wernberg - Faakersee
sábado 20/07/2024
17:30
Wietersdorf - Kraig
sábado 20/07/2024
18:00
Kötschach Mauthen - Hermagor
sábado 20/07/2024
18:00
Oberes Mölltal - Ainet
sábado 20/07/2024
18:30
Kühnsdorf - Rückersdorf / Klopeiner.
sábado 20/07/2024
18:30
Wörthersee / Pörtschach - Donau Klagenfurt
domingo 21/07/2024
17:00
Maria Rojach - Wolfsberg
domingo 21/07/2024
18:00
Gallizien - Sittersdorf
domingo 21/07/2024
18:30
Preitenegg - Bad St. Leonhard

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+