Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 1 | Atlético Tucumán | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Tucumán | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Morón | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 4 - 1 | Atlanta | Ver eventos |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Godoy Cruz | 2 - 3 | Rosario Central | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Olimpo | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Morón | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Tucumán | 1 - 0 | Vélez Sarsfield | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 1 - 0 | Boca Juniors | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Godoy Cruz | 2 - 1 | Banfield | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Olimpo | 3 - 2 | Gimnasia Mendoza | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Unión | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Morón | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Tucumán | 4 - 0 | Sarmiento | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Huracán | 0 - 0 | Vélez Sarsfield | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 3 - 0 | Defensa y Justicia | Ver eventos |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Belgrano | 1 - 2 | Atlanta | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 1 - 2 | Unión | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Morón | 1 - 0 | San Lorenzo | Ver eventos |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 4 - 1 | Instituto | Ver eventos |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Temperley | 0 - 2 | Defensa y Justicia | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 2 - 4 | Olimpo | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia Mendoza | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Rafaela | 2 - 4 | Banfield | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Huracán | 1 - 0 | Colón | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 1 - 1 | Belgrano | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Riestra | Ver eventos |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Aldosivi | 0 - 1 | Vélez Sarsfield | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 2 | Godoy Cruz | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Sarmiento | 3 - 1 | Sacachispas | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Guillermo Brown | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 1 - 2 | Atlético Tucumán | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Atlanta | 3 - 1 | Pacífico Gen. Alvear | Ver eventos |