Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
US Biskra | 1 - 1 | WA Boufarik | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
|
WA Boufarik | CANC. | US Biskra | ||
Glob. | US Biskra | 1 - 1 | WA Boufarik | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | 1 - 1 | ES Sétif | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
|
ES Sétif | CANC. | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | ||
Glob. | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | 1 - 1 | ES Sétif | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Paradou AC | 4 - 1 | ASM Oran | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
|
ASM Oran | CANC. | Paradou AC | ||
Glob. | Paradou AC | 4 - 1 | ASM Oran | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
USM Bel Abbès | 3 - 0 | Amal Bou Saâda | Ver eventos | |
sábado | |||||
|
Amal Bou Saâda | CANC. | USM Bel Abbès | ||
Glob. | USM Bel Abbès | 3 - 0 | Amal Bou Saâda |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
WA Boufarik | 2 - 0 | MC Oran | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Amal Bou Saâda | 1 - 0 | RC Arbaâ | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
USM Bel Abbès | 1 - 0 | USM Annaba | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
US Biskra | 1 - 0 | Belouizdad | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Aïn M'lila | 1 - 3 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
ES Sétif | 2 - 1 | CS Constantine | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
ASM Oran | 1 - 0 | ASO Chlef | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
ES Guelma | 0 - 0 | Paradou AC |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
SC Méchria | 0 - 2 | USM Bel Abbès | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
ASO Chlef | 3 - 1 | IR Boumedfaa | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
USM Annaba | 2 - 0 | Village Moussa | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
MC Oran | 3 - 1 | Ghriss | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Amal Bou Saâda | 2 - 0 | Zaouia | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
ES Guelma | 2 - 1 | MSP Batna | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
AB Chelghoum Laïd | 1 - 5 | ES Sétif | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Médéa | 0 - 1 | Belouizdad | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj | 1 - 0 | AS Khroub | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
CSA Afak Sahel El-Marsa | 0 - 1 | US Biskra | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
RC Arbaâ | 1 - 0 | NA Hussein Dey | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
CS Constantine | 2 - 1 | Saoura | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
CRB Adrar | 1 - 1 | Aïn M'lila | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
WA Boufarik | 0 - 0 | MC Alger | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
ASM Oran | 1 - 0 | USM Alger | |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Paradou AC | 5 - 0 | El Bayadh |