Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Kabylie | 1 - 2 | USM Bel Abbès | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Kabylie | 0 - 0 | MC Alger | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
USM Bel Abbès | 1 - 0 | Zaouia | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Zaouia | 2 - 1 | Aïn M'lila | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
MC Alger | 2 - 0 | MO Béjaïa | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
USM Bel Abbès | 2 - 1 | Saoura | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Kabylie | 2 - 1 | USM Blida | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
MC Alger | 2 - 1 | Belouizdad | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Dar El Beida | 0 - 1 | Kabylie | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Saoura | 1 - 0 | USM Alger | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Belkheir | 0 - 3 | Zaouia | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
USM Blida | 5 - 0 | Tadjenanet | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Aïn M'lila | 1 - 0 | El Bayadh | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
USM Bel Abbès | 2 - 1 | US Biskra | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
MO Béjaïa | 1 - 0 | MC Oran |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Dar El Beida | 1 - 0 | Besbes | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
El Bayadh | 1 - 1 | Paradou AC | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Aïn M'lila | 0 - 0 | Lakhdaria | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Zaouia | 1 - 0 | NC Magra | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Belkheir | 0 - 0 | Olympique Médéa | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Hessasna | 1 - 2 | MO Béjaïa | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Tadjenanet | 2 - 1 | MC Saïda | |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Belouizdad | 2 - 0 | Illizi | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Kais | 0 - 2 | USM Bel Abbès | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
USM Blida | 2 - 0 | ASM Oran | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Teleghma | 0 - 1 | MC Oran | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
US Biskra | 1 - 0 | USM El Harrach | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Amal Bou Saâda | 0 - 1 | MC Alger | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Kabylie | 2 - 0 | Oued Rhiou | |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Saoura | 1 - 0 | ES Sétif | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
USM Alger | 1 - 0 | CS Constantine |