Amistosos

Mundo

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
lunes 25/01/2021
FT
República Dominicana 0 - 0 Serbia
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
Panamá 0 - 0 Serbia
lunes 01/02/2021
FT
Estados Unidos 7 - 0 Trinidad y Tobago Ver eventos
sábado 13/03/2021
FT
Kenia 1 - 0 Sudán Ver eventos
lunes 15/03/2021
FT
Kenia 2 - 1 Tanzania Ver eventos
jueves 18/03/2021
13:00
Kenia - Tanzania
miércoles 24/03/2021
FT
Qatar 1 - 0 Luxemburgo Ver eventos
miércoles 24/03/2021
FT
Bielorrusia 1 - 1 Honduras Ver eventos
jueves 25/03/2021
FT
Japón 3 - 0 República de Corea Ver eventos
jueves 25/03/2021
FT
Estados Unidos 4 - 1 Jamaica Ver eventos
jueves 25/03/2021
FT
Arabia Saudí 1 - 0 Kuwait Ver eventos
sábado 27/03/2021
FT
Chile 2 - 1 Bolivia Ver eventos
sábado 27/03/2021
FT
Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 - 0 Costa Rica
sábado 27/03/2021
FT
Qatar 2 - 1 Azerbaiyán Ver eventos
sábado 27/03/2021
FT
Gales 1 - 0 México Ver eventos
domingo 28/03/2021
FT
Grecia 2 - 1 Honduras Ver eventos
domingo 28/03/2021
FT
Irlanda del Norte 1 - 2 Estados Unidos Ver eventos
lunes 29/03/2021
FT
Ecuador 2 - 1 Bolivia Ver eventos
martes 30/03/2021
FT
RI de Irán 3 - 0 Siria Ver eventos
martes 30/03/2021
FT
Qatar 1 - 1 República de Irlanda Ver eventos
martes 30/03/2021
FT
Costa Rica 0 - 1 México Ver eventos
miércoles 31/03/2021
FT
Suecia 1 - 0 Estonia Ver eventos
miércoles 31/03/2021
FT
Suiza 3 - 2 Finlandia Ver eventos
domingo 23/05/2021
00:00
Ucrania - Bahréin
martes 25/05/2021
00:00
Indonesia - Afganistán
jueves 27/05/2021
19:00
Turquía - Azerbaiyán
viernes 28/05/2021
20:45
Italia - San Marino
sábado 29/05/2021
00:00
Indonesia - Omán
sábado 29/05/2021
00:00
Tailandia - Tayikistán
sábado 29/05/2021
18:00
Suecia - Finlandia
domingo 30/05/2021
02:30
México - Islandia
domingo 30/05/2021
20:15
Suiza - Estados Unidos
lunes 31/05/2021
20:45
Turquía - Irlanda del Norte
martes 01/06/2021
18:00
Croacia - Armenia
martes 01/06/2021
18:00
Eslovaquia - Bulgaria
martes 01/06/2021
18:00
ARY de Macedonia - Eslovenia
martes 01/06/2021
20:45
Polonia - Rusia
miércoles 02/06/2021
19:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Montenegro
miércoles 02/06/2021
19:00
Noruega - Luxemburgo
miércoles 02/06/2021
20:45
Rumanía - Georgia
miércoles 02/06/2021
20:45
Países Bajos - Escocia
miércoles 02/06/2021
21:00
Inglaterra - Austria
miércoles 02/06/2021
21:00
Alemania - Dinamarca
miércoles 02/06/2021
21:05
Francia - Gales
jueves 03/06/2021
00:00
Egipto - Burundi
jueves 03/06/2021
18:00
Suiza - Liechtenstein
jueves 03/06/2021
19:00
Andorra - República de Irlanda
jueves 03/06/2021
19:00
Turquía - Moldavia
jueves 03/06/2021
20:45
Ucrania - Irlanda del Norte
jueves 03/06/2021
20:45
Bélgica - Grecia
jueves 03/06/2021
21:30
Argelia - Mauritania
viernes 04/06/2021
18:00
Finlandia - Estonia
viernes 04/06/2021
19:30
España - Portugal
viernes 04/06/2021
20:00
Hungría - Chipre
viernes 04/06/2021
20:45
Islas Faroe - Islandia
viernes 04/06/2021
20:45
Italia - República Checa
viernes 04/06/2021
20:45
Eslovenia - Gibraltar
sábado 05/06/2021
00:00
Costa de Marfil - Burkina Faso
sábado 05/06/2021
00:00
Senegal - Zambia
sábado 05/06/2021
17:00
Rusia - Bulgaria
sábado 05/06/2021
18:00
Gales - Albania
sábado 05/06/2021
20:45
Suecia - Armenia
domingo 06/06/2021
17:30
Austria - Eslovaquia
domingo 06/06/2021
18:00
Inglaterra - Rumanía
domingo 06/06/2021
18:00
Dinamarca - Bosnia-Herzegovina
domingo 06/06/2021
18:00
Países Bajos - Georgia
domingo 06/06/2021
18:00
Luxemburgo - Escocia
domingo 06/06/2021
18:00
Noruega - Grecia
domingo 06/06/2021
20:45
Bélgica - Croacia
domingo 06/06/2021
21:45
Argelia - Malí
lunes 07/06/2021
00:00
Ucrania - Chipre
lunes 07/06/2021
09:00
Serbia - Jamaica
lunes 07/06/2021
20:45
Alemania - Letonia
martes 08/06/2021
00:00
España - Lituania
martes 08/06/2021
00:00
Senegal - Islas de Cabo Verde
martes 08/06/2021
18:00
Polonia - Islandia
martes 08/06/2021
20:00
Hungría - República de Irlanda
martes 08/06/2021
20:15
República Checa - Albania
martes 08/06/2021
21:00
Marruecos - Ghana
martes 08/06/2021
21:10
Francia - Bulgaria
miércoles 09/06/2021
20:45
Portugal - Israel
jueves 10/06/2021
01:00
Estados Unidos - Costa Rica
viernes 11/06/2021
00:00
Túnez - Argelia
sábado 12/06/2021
00:00
Ghana - Costa de Marfil
sábado 12/06/2021
01:30
México - Honduras
sábado 12/06/2021
21:00
Marruecos - Burkina Faso
jueves 01/07/2021
03:00
México - Panamá
miércoles 01/09/2021
20:45
Suiza - Grecia
sábado 04/09/2021
00:00
Qatar - Portugal
domingo 05/09/2021
18:00
Estonia - Irlanda del Norte
martes 07/09/2021
00:00
Luxemburgo - Qatar
miércoles 08/09/2021
00:00
República Checa - Ucrania
sábado 09/10/2021
00:00
Portugal - Qatar
martes 12/10/2021
00:00
República de Irlanda - Qatar
jueves 11/11/2021
00:00
Ucrania - Bulgaria

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 37 +46 83
2 37 +28 71
3 37 +23 67
4 37 +20 66
5 36 +21 63
18+ GambleAware