Amistosos

Mundo

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Almere City 1 - 2 Steaua Bucurest
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Opava 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Hirnyk 3 - 1 Inhulets'
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Strumska slava
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
OFK Beograd 0 - 0 Mornar
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Austria Viena II 0 - 2 Stripfing
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
UTA Arad 1 - 3 Sarajevo
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Estrella Roja Belgrado 1 - 0 Mladost Lučani
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Celje 1 - 0 Rapid Bucureşti
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Buducnost Podgorica 3 - 4 Zagłębie Lubin
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Mladá Boleslav 3 - 1 Varnsdorf
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Sirius 2 - 2 Djurgårdens
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Weiz 1 - 6 Sturm Graz
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Hemmingen-Westerfeld 1 - 8 Hannover 96
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Winterthur 3 - 2 Rapperswil-Jona
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Burg 0 - 12 Energie Cottbus
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 10 - 0 Treibach
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Tasmania Berlin 1 - 2 FC Viktoria Berlin
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Železničar Pančevo 3 - 1 Chernomorets
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Wiener SC 1 - 4 Amstetten
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Mannsdorf 0 - 1 FAC Team für Wien
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Limbach-Oberfrohna 0 - 15 Chemnitzer FC
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Pafos 5 - 0 Ilirija
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Erbenheim 0 - 7 Wehen Wiesbaden
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Weiden 1 - 3 Vilzing
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Münchberg 0 - 2 Bayreuth
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Jahn Zeiskam 0 - 8 Kaiserslautern
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Backnang 0 - 0 Stuttgart II
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4 - 1 Röllbach
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Motherwell 2 - 2 FC Twente
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Eggenfelden 1 - 8 Wacker Burghausen
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Hollage 0 - 5 Sportfreunde Lotte
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Oedt 1 - 7 LASK Linz
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Grün Weiß Mühlen 0 - 4 BW Lohne
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Germania Teveren 1 - 3 Alemannia Aachen
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
KSK Beveren 0 - 6 Zulte-Waregem
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Bövinghausen 1 - 3 Wuppertaler SV
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
RAEC Mons 0 - 3 Sporting Charleroi
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
East Fife 2 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Elgin City 3 - 1 Inverurie Loco Works
viernes 28/06/2024
FT
Nairn County 1 - 6 St. Johnstone
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Ludogorets II 1 - 2 Dunav 2010
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Tiszakécske 1 - 1 Kecskeméti
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Krumovgrad 1 - 1 Montana
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 3 Resovia Rzeszów
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Púchov 2 - 2 Trenčín
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Viktoria Plzen 6 - 0 Lafnitz
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Bravo 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Zlín 1 - 1 Vyškov
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Prostějov 2 - 3 Baník Ostrava II
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Horn 0 - 1 Donaufeld
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Kilmarnock 0 - 2 Cerro Porteño
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Wisła Płock 1 - 3 Polonia Warszawa
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Midtjylland 2 - 2 SønderjyskE
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Vlašim 0 - 2 Teplice
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 0 Slovacko
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Warta Poznań 1 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Termalica Nieciecza 0 - 0 Jastrzębie
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Podbrezová 0 - 3 Petržalka
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Stal Mielec 0 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Dukla Praha 1 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Xamax 2 - 1 Bulle
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Bregenz 2 - 3 Vaduz
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 3 Etoile Carouge
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Grasshopper 1 - 1 Schaffhausen
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Lugano 2 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Górnik Zabrze 2 - 1 Odra Opole
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Považská Bystrica 2 - 2 Opava
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 1 - 2 Znicz Pruszków
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 1 FC Košice
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
České Budějovice 7 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Líšeň 1 - 3 Vysočina Jihlava
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 1 - 4 Chrudim
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
OH Leuven 8 - 0 Bertem-Leefdaal
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Vojvodina 2 - 0 Decic
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Nyíregyháza 1 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Korona Kielce 4 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Cracovia 2 - 1 Polonia Bytom
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Antwerp 2 - 0 Hoogstraten
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Paderborn II 2 - 1 Verl 1924
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
ŁKS Łódź 1 - 2 Wieczysta Kraków
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Mainz 05 II 0 - 1 Schalke 04 II
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Viktoria Colonia 1 - 0 Bonner SC
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
1. FC Bocholt 4 - 1 Meppen 1912
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Lippstadt 08 1 - 3 Sportfreunde Lotte
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Hainstadt 0 - 16 Darmstadt 98
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 4 - 0 Veres Rivne
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Zalaegerszeg 1 - 2 Honvéd
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Chornomorets 3 - 1 Real Pharm
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Lucerna 2 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Hades 1 - 4 Genk
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Nürnberg II 4 - 2 Cham
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
1960 Hanau 1 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Quierschied 0 - 6 Sarrebruck
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
SGS Essen 0 - 5 Rot-Weiss Essen
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Kickers Offenbach 3 - 1 Schott Mainz
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Brondby IF 0 - 2 Vejle BK
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Slavia Praga 1 - 1 FK Pardubice
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Rantzau 0 - 5 Eintracht Norderstedt
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
HOB 1 - 1 Aalborg
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
H&W Welders 1 - 1 Crusaders
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Utrecht II 1 - 2 Rödinghausen
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 3 - 2 Randers
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
BAK 07 4 - 1 Babelsberg
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Balingen 0 - 1 SGV Freiberg
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Edinburgh City 0 - 5 Hibernian
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Arka Gdynia 5 - 2 Linfield
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Havelse 1 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach II
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Hünfelder SV 0 - 5 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Köln II 3 - 3 TSV Steinbach
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Dundee United 2 - 0 Annan Athletic
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Türkgücü Múnich 0 - 1 Landsberg
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Düren Merzenich 1 - 0 Eintracht Hohkeppel
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Kufstein 0 - 3 Bayern München II
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Hradec Králové 1 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Kreuzlingen 1 - 3 Villingen
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Ansbach 1 - 0 Großschwarzenlohe
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Alloa Athletic 3 - 1 Clyde
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Anderlecht 2 - 1 Dender
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Sparta Praga 3 - 1 AIK Solna
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Huntly 0 - 2 St. Johnstone
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Bamberg 0 - 5 Greuther Fürth
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Dumbarton 2 - 3 Falkirk
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
East Fife 0 - 0 Raith Rovers
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Stenhousemuir 0 - 0 CS Strollers
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Brechin City 0 - 3 Forfar Athletic
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Montrose 3 - 1 Banks O' Dee
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Preußen Münster II 0 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Clachnacuddin 0 - 2 Inverness CT
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
FC Gießen 7 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Drochtersen / Assel 5 - 2 Bersenbrück
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Komárno 1 - 1 Újpest
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
GAIS 3 - 1 Vendsyssel
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 1 ASC Dortmund
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 - 3 Hannover 96
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Knokke 1 - 1 Brujas
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Broxburn Athletic 1 - 1 Stirling Albion
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Wißkirchen 0 - 8 Fortuna Köln
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Greenock Morton 1 - 0 Queen South
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Arbroath 1 - 3 Dundee
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Formartine United 0 - 0 Peterhead
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Spartans 0 - 0 Livingston
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 0 - 2 ETSV Hamburg
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Tienen 0 - 6 Sint-Truiden
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden 0 - 8 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Aarau 3 - 3 Kriens
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Cliftonville 1 - 2 Caernarfon Town
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Berwick Rangers 0 - 3 Bonnyrigg Rose
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Bahlinger SC 2 - 1 SC Lahr
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Beerschot 1 - 2 Mechelen
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Hessen Kassel 2 - 1 Baunatal
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Hartberg 0 - 0 WSPG Wels
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Schwaben Augsburg 1 - 2 Heimstetten
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Lauwe 0 - 5 Kortrijk
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Airdrieonians 4 - 0 Albion Rovers
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Larne 2 - 1 Bala Town
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Waren 0 - 4 Hansa Rostock
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
CSKA Moscú 2 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Tyumen 2 - 1 Torpedo Miass
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Aubstadt 2 - 1 Abtswind
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Rakow Czestochowa 5 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
CSKA Sofía 2 - 1 Iaşi
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Mjällby 2 - 2 Hvidovre
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 2 Admira
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Austria Viena 0 - 0 DAC Dunajska Streda
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Karviná 1 - 0 GKS Tychy
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Győri 3 - 0 MSK Zilina
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 KAMAZ
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
FC Dordrecht 6 - 1 Oranje Wit
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Aubel 0 - 5 Standard
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Slavia Sofía 1 - 0 Belasitsa
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Salzburgo 3 - 0 Unterhaching
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Primorje 1 - 5 MTK
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 3 Skalica
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Neftekhimik 2 - 0 Sokol Saratov
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Nafta 2 - 1 Napredak
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Komárov 3 - 1 FK Pardubice
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Marek 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Levski Sofía 5 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Bischofshofen 1 - 3 First Vienna
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Sarajevo 1 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Debrecen 6 - 3 Cigánd SE
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Baník Ostrava
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Cluj 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Ludogorets 4 - 1 Universidad Craiova
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Diósgyőr 5 - 0 Putnok
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Vojvodina 3 - 2 FC Noah
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Malženice 0 - 2 Zlaté Moravce
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Lech Poznań 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Pinkafeld 1 - 8 Grazer AK
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Merelbeke 0 - 5 Gent
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 3 - 1 Ružomberok
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Cruz Azul 1 - 0 América de Cali
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Vegalta Sendai 5 - 2 Iwaki
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
GKS Katowice 1 - 3 Hutnik Kraków
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 3 Piast Gliwice
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Moscú 0 - 1 Rodina Moskva
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 UCSA
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Paderborn 07 6 - 2 Kickers Emden
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Eichede 2 - 2 Hamburger SV II
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
AC Horsens 0 - 3 AGF Aarhus
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Silkeborg 2 - 2 Haugesund
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Tasmania Berlin 0 - 7 Hertha BSC II
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Ansbach 3 - 4 Ingolstadt II
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Heeslinger SC 0 - 3 Eintracht Norderstedt
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Wiedenbrück 3 - 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Backnang 0 - 5 Stuttgarter Kickers
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Schweinfurt 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt II
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 1 Eilenburg
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Trier 1 - 3 Elversberg
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Illertissen 1 - 2 Homburg
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Aubstadt 1 - 1 Chemie Leipzig
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Preußen Münster 4 - 0 Gievenbeck
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
FC Gießen 9 - 3 Cleeberg
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Dornbreite Lübeck 2 - 7 Lübeck
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
LNZ Cherkasy 0 - 1 SK Poltava
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Dinamo de Moscú 0 - 3 Akhmat Grozny
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
FSV Bernau 0 - 7 Hertha BSC
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Schalding-Heining 2 - 1 Unterhaching
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Hankofen-Hailing 1 - 3 Vilzing
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Universidad Craiova 1 - 2 St. Gallen
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Jablonec 2 - 3 Botoşani
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Chelyabinsk 0 - 0 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Radomlje 2 - 2 AS FC Buzău
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 1 - 2 APOEL
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 6 Paksi
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Atlético Nacional 2 - 0 Bolívar
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Alianza Lima 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal
lunes 01/07/2024
FT
Juárez 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
lunes 01/07/2024
11:00
Celje - Cukaricki
lunes 01/07/2024
FT
Sochi 1 - 1 Leningradets
lunes 01/07/2024
FT
CSKA Sofía 3 - 0 Beroe
lunes 01/07/2024
FT
Jedinstvo Ub 0 - 1 Oţelul
lunes 01/07/2024
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 1 Rapid Bucureşti
lunes 01/07/2024
FT
Pirmasens 1 - 2 Kaiserslautern
lunes 01/07/2024
FT
Vöcklamarkt 0 - 5 Universitatea Cluj
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Khimki 0 - 0 Veles
martes 02/07/2024
11:00
Radnički Kragujevac - Decic
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 1 - 0 Považská Bystrica
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Dinamo Kiev 4 - 0 Inhulets'
martes 02/07/2024
FT
FC Copenhague 0 - 1 Hillerød
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Odense BK 4 - 2 B93
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Magdeburgo 3 - 0 BFC Dynamo
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3 - 0 Zenit Penza
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Zenit San Petersburgo 5 - 2 Sochi
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Young Boys 4 - 0 Xamax
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Iaşi 2 - 2 Radnički Niš
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Zagłębie Lubin II 0 - 4 Baník Ostrava II
martes 02/07/2024
FT
SKA-Energiya 0 - 1 Baltika Kaliningrado
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Wuppertaler SV 3 - 2 Preußen Münster II
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Opava 1 - 1 Termalica Nieciecza
martes 02/07/2024
FT
LASK Linz 1 - 1 Cluj
martes 02/07/2024
FT
MTK 1 - 1 Zorya Luhansk
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Khimki 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Wattens 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0 Stuttgart II
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Amstetten 0 - 5 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Greuther Fürth 4 - 2 Bayreuth
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Verl 1924 3 - 2 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Blau-Weiß Linz 1 - 1 Monaco TSV 1860
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Wildon 1 - 3 Sturm Graz II
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 Sarajevo
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 3 Botev Plovdiv II
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Eintracht Brunswick 0 - 1 Winterthur
martes 02/07/2024
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 0 Sparta Praha II
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Voitsberg 5 - 0 Tillmitsch
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Thun 10 - 0 Baden
martes 02/07/2024
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz 3 - 3 Eilenburg
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Austria Lustenau 5 - 0 Eschen / Mauren
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Reichenau 1 - 3 Botoşani
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Nijlen 0 - 8 Union Saint-Gilloise
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Fehlheim 0 - 8 Astoria Walldorf
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 - 0 Rot-Weiß Walldorf
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Hurlford United 1 - 3 Stranraer
martes 02/07/2024
FT
East Fife 0 - 0 Queen's Park
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Cove Rangers 1 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Moyola Park 1 - 3 Linfield
martes 02/07/2024
FT
CS Strollers 1 - 0 Bonnyrigg Rose
martes 02/07/2024
FT
HZVV 0 - 8 Emmen
martes 02/07/2024
FT
East Kilbride 2 - 4 Ayr United
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Crusaders 3 - 2 Airdrieonians
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Greenock Morton 1 - 0 Alloa Athletic
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Peterhead 1 - 1 Banks O' Dee
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Forres Mechanics 2 - 5 Elgin City
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Kelty Hearts 1 - 5 Livingston
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Stenhousemuir 0 - 0 Linlithgow Rose
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Glenafton Athletic 0 - 4 Dumbarton
martes 02/07/2024
FT
Gretna 2008 0 - 3 Annan Athletic
miércoles 03/07/2024
00:00
Mladá Boleslav - Energie Cottbus
miércoles 03/07/2024
00:00
Odra Opole - Kalisz
miércoles 03/07/2024
00:00
Etar - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Chelyabinsk
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 - 1 Miedź Legnica
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Mladá Boleslav 5 - 0 Vlašim
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 0 Znicz Pruszków
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 0 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Podbrezová 4 - 1 Komárno
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Duisburgo 0 - 1 Hibernian
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Paderborn II 2 - 1 VfB Oldenburg
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Slask Wroclaw 0 - 2 Slavia Praga
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Chornomorets 2 - 2 Nyva Vinnytsya
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Pohronie 1 - 4 Zbrojovka Brno
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Lech Poznań 2 - 0 Baník Ostrava
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Karpaty Lviv 3 - 1 Minai
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Veres Rivne 3 - 1 Zvyahel
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 1 - 5 Petrocub Hînceşti
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Polissya 2 - 1 Nyva Buzova
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Pafos
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Baník Ostrava 0 - 3 Dundee
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
FK Pardubice 1 - 1 Dukla Praha
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Austria Viena 3 - 1 Sepsi
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Wolfsberger AC 2 - 0 Leoben
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
MSK Zilina 3 - 0 FC Košice
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 SC Telstar
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Trenčín
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 4 Hapoel Beer Sheva
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Kilmarnock 5 - 0 The New Saints
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
České Budějovice 4 - 3 Vysočina Jihlava
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Cherno More 0 - 0 Levski Sofía
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Optik Rathenow 2 - 1 FC Viktoria Berlin
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 2 Zlín
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Cracovia 0 - 1 Radomiak Radom
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Skalica 4 - 0 Vyškov
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Slavia Sofía 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Arda Kardzhali 5 - 1 Strumska slava
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 AS FC Buzău
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Nyíregyháza 1 - 3 Napredak
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Radomlje 1 - 0 Hajduk Split
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Bellinzona 1 - 5 Lugano
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Botev Vratsa 3 - 0 Marek
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Primorje 0 - 4 Cukaricki
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Marsaxlokk 1 - 4 Oţelul
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 - 1 FK Minyor Pernik
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Šibenik 2 - 1 Velez
miércoles 03/07/2024
18:00
Zwickau - Viktoria Žižkov
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
SSVg Velbert 0 - 7 Schalke 04
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Ruch Chorzów 0 - 5 Maccabi Tel Aviv
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Jablonec 0 - 1 Osijek
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
PAOK 2 - 1 AEK Larnaca
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
TSC 1 - 1 Slovacko
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Rostov 3 - 1 Dynamo Makhachkala
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0 - 5 Hallescher FC
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Dinamo de Moscú 2 - 2 Partizán de Belgrado
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Tasmania Berlin 0 - 2 Altglienicke
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Preußen Münster 3 - 2 Kickers Emden
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Türkgücü Múnich 3 - 1 Dachau
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Eiche Horn 0 - 2 Bremer SV
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Bayern Alzenau 3 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Kottern 0 - 3 Illertissen
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Schluchtern 0 - 16 Karlsruher
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
ASC Dortmund 0 - 4 Borussia Dortmund B
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Vreden 1 - 1 Rödinghausen
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Patro Eisden 3 - 4 Sint-Truiden
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Spelle-Venhaus 0 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Mainz 05 II 2 - 1 Schott Mainz
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Ingolstadt II 3 - 2 Greuther Fürth II
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Rheda 2 - 1 Wiedenbrück
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Petržalka
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Groningen 9 - 0 GOMOS
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Nieuwenhoorn 0 - 8 Sparta Rotterdam
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Heist 0 - 8 OH Leuven
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Elstorf 0 - 12 Drochtersen / Assel
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Viersen 0 - 7 Borussia M'gladbach II
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Krumovgrad
miércoles 03/07/2024
20:30
Broxburn Athletic - Edinburgh City
miércoles 03/07/2024
20:45
Alfreton Town - Huddersfield Town
miércoles 03/07/2024
FT
Montrose 0 - 1 Raith Rovers
jueves 04/07/2024
FT
Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
jueves 04/07/2024
FT
Maribor 0 - 4 Rapid Bucureşti
jueves 04/07/2024
FT
Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Karviná
jueves 04/07/2024
FT
Minsk 2 - 4 Neftekhimik
jueves 04/07/2024
FT
Wisla Cracovia 3 - 0 Hutnik Kraków
jueves 04/07/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Diósgyőr
jueves 04/07/2024
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Arsenal Tivat
jueves 04/07/2024
FT
Bohemians 4 - 1 Paksi
jueves 04/07/2024
17:30
Cape Town City - Wehen Wiesbaden
jueves 04/07/2024
FT
Traiskirchen 0 - 4 Stripfing
jueves 04/07/2024
FT
Sonthofen 0 - 4 Schalke 04 II
jueves 04/07/2024
FT
Maribor 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
jueves 04/07/2024
FT
Estrasburgo 1 - 2 Monaco TSV 1860
jueves 04/07/2024
FT
APOEL 2 - 2 Novi Pazar
jueves 04/07/2024
FT
CSKA Moscú 4 - 0 OFK Beograd
jueves 04/07/2024
FT
Schweinfurt 4 - 0 Abtswind
jueves 04/07/2024
FT
Ansbach 1 - 4 Núremberg
jueves 04/07/2024
FT
CfR Pforzheim 2 - 1 SGV Freiberg
jueves 04/07/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 4 - 1 Empor Berlin
jueves 04/07/2024
FT
Bövinghausen 1 - 8 Türkspor Dortmund
jueves 04/07/2024
FT
Süderelbe 2 - 5 Eintracht Norderstedt
jueves 04/07/2024
FT
Cove Rangers 3 - 0 Banks O' Dee
viernes 05/07/2024
00:00
UTA Arad - Železničar Pančevo
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Bravo 0 - 0 MTK
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
CSKA Sofía 2 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Termalica Nieciecza 2 - 3 GKS Tychy
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 5 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Sochi 0 - 2 Estrella Roja Belgrado
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Paderborn 07 1 - 0 Viktoria Colonia
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Karlsruher 0 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Köln II 0 - 2 Kickers Offenbach
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Bayern München II 1 - 1 Magdeburgo
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Wattens 2 - 4 Vaduz
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Rapid Viena II 2 - 2 Sturm Graz II
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Stuttgart II 1 - 1 Augsburg II
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
MTK 1 - 1 Cukaricki
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Lausanne Sport 1 - 2 Etoile Carouge
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Sparta Praga 3 - 0 Spartak Trnava
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 3 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Eintracht Brunswick 1 - 1 Basilea
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
St. Pölten 3 - 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Sion 4 - 0 Grasshopper
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen 0 - 6 Colonia
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Karpaty Lviv 0 - 1 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
LASK Linz 2 - 2 České Budějovice
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Nafta 0 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Union Sandersdorf 0 - 2 Eilenburg
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 CSA Steaua Bucureşti
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Zuzenhausen 0 - 7 Sandhausen
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 GFK Sloboda Užice
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
CSKA Sofía 1 - 0 Radnički Niš
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Lausanne Sport 1 - 3 Sporting Braga
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Wolfsberger AC 3 - 2 Radomlje
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Spartak Varna 1 - 0 Fratria
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Aktobe 1 - 1 Spartak Moscú
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Dinamo Bucureşti 2 - 1 Bistrica
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Gleisdorf 9 - 3 Kapfenberg
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Weiz 2 - 1 Kapfenberg
viernes 05/07/2024
18:00
Eintracht Bamberg - Aalen
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Winterthur 4 - 0 Kufstein
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Baltika Kaliningrado 3 - 2 Strogino
viernes 05/07/2024
18:30
VfL Halle - Luckenwalde
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Amstetten 6 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Zenit San Petersburgo 1 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
FC Santa Coloma 0 - 2 Queens Park Rangers
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Cambuur 3 - 2 VfB Oldenburg
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Lucerna 1 - 1 Schaffhausen
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Bulle 2 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Voitsberg 0 - 2 Grazer AK
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Krems / Rehberg 2 - 1 First Vienna
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
HO Kalken 0 - 9 Gent
viernes 05/07/2024
19:30
Plauen - Carl Zeiss Jena
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Lancaster City 1 - 2 Fylde
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Parkgate 0 - 7 Rotherham United
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Penrith AFC 0 - 8 Carlisle United
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Melksham Town 2 - 4 Bristol Rovers
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Newcastle Town 1 - 3 Port Vale
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Ballymena United 3 - 0 Ards
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Ayr United 1 - 1 Celtic
viernes 05/07/2024
FT
Bishop's Cleeve 1 - 7 Cheltenham Town
sábado 06/07/2024
00:00
Rakow Czestochowa - Wieczysta Kraków
sábado 06/07/2024
00:00
St. Pauli II - Greifswalder FC
sábado 06/07/2024
00:00
Septemvri Sofia - Marek
sábado 06/07/2024
00:00
FC Viktoria Berlin - BFC Preussen
sábado 06/07/2024
00:00
Dnipro-1 - SK Poltava
sábado 06/07/2024
00:00
Rodina Moskva - SKA-Energiya
sábado 06/07/2024
00:00
Oporto - Varzim
sábado 06/07/2024
00:00
Vasas - Újpest
sábado 06/07/2024
00:00
Nürnberg II - Schwaben Augsburg
sábado 06/07/2024
09:30
Dinamo de Moscú - Rodina Moskva
sábado 06/07/2024
10:00
Baltika Kaliningrado - KAMAZ
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Slavia Praha II 1 - 2 Příbram
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Marek 0 - 2 Slavia Sofía
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 - 0 OFK Pirin
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 1 FC Košice
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Torpedo Moscú 2 - 2 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Bregenz 1 - 2 Rheindorf Altach
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Prostějov 4 - 0 Zlínsko
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 0 Unia Skierniewice
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Gorica 1 - 0 Hebar 1918
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
ŁKS Łódź 3 - 1 Stal Mielec
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Podbrezová 5 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 1 Polonia Bytom
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Chrudim 0 - 2 Dukla Praha
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Brühl 1 - 5 Wil
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Xamax 1 - 0 Delémont
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
AS Mónaco 0 - 1 Servette
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
GKS Katowice 2 - 0 Odra Opole
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 1 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Hradec Králové 2 - 0 Sparta Praha II
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 MSK Zilina
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Vlašim 2 - 3 Táborsko
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Kecskeméti 0 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Zlín 4 - 2 Podbeskidzie
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Líšeň 2 - 2 Skalica
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 - 1 Zlaté Moravce
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 1 Slovacko
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Liefering 5 - 1 Bischofshofen
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
KP Legia Varsovia 2 - 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Warta Poznań 1 - 2 Baník Ostrava II
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Komárno 4 - 0 Pohronie
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Vitória Guimarães 2 - 1 Trofense
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Petržalka 1 - 3 Sigma Olomouc II
sábado 06/07/2024
11:00
Vojvodina - Bokelj
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Győri 3 - 0 Honvéd
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Friburgo B 2 - 3 Hoffenheim II
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Ludwigsfelde 0 - 3 FC Viktoria Berlin
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Watford 0 - 2 Reading
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
De Graafschap 2 - 2 De Treffers
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
SC Telstar 0 - 0 ADO '20
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Genk 3 - 3 Sporting Charleroi
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Paderborn II 2 - 4 Hannover 96 II
sábado 06/07/2024
12:30
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - Yverdon Sport
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Thun 0 - 1 Yverdon Sport
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Fortuna Sittard 5 - 2 Helmond Sport
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
RKC Waalwijk 2 - 3 Den Bosch
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2 - 4 Luckenwalde
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 1 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Næstved 0 - 1 Hillerød
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 4 - 0 Borea Dresden
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Duisburgo 0 - 0 FC Volendam
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Coleraine 5 - 2 Comber Rec
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden 4 - 0 Rot-Weiß Walldorf
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Guiseley 0 - 7 Huddersfield Town
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Holyport 0 - 6 Maidenhead United
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Katwijk 3 - 3 AZ II
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
KP Legia Varsovia 1 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Colne 0 - 1 Altrincham
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
FC Twente 2 - 2 Sint-Truiden
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Lech Poznań 1 - 1 Dundee
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Stranraer 1 - 0 Portadown
sábado 06/07/2024