Amistosos

Mundo

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
martes 03/01/2023
FT
Kecskeméti 4 - 2 Békéscsaba
martes 03/01/2023
FT
Zwickau 0 - 3 Dinamo de Dresden
miércoles 04/01/2023
FT
Winterthur 1 - 0 Málaga
miércoles 04/01/2023
FT
Real Murcia 0 - 2 Werder Bremen
miércoles 04/01/2023
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 3 - 0 Kolubara
miércoles 04/01/2023
FT
Viktoria Plzen 3 - 1 Petřín Plzeň
miércoles 04/01/2023
15:30
Werder Bremen - St. Pauli
miércoles 04/01/2023
FT
Rijeka 14 - 0 Dolný Kubín
jueves 05/01/2023
FT
Erzgebirge Aue 5 - 1 VfB Oldenburg
jueves 05/01/2023
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 2 - 1 Kaiserslautern
jueves 05/01/2023
FT
TSC 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica
jueves 05/01/2023
FT
Duisburgo 6 - 0 Uerdingen
jueves 05/01/2023
FT
Pendikspor 0 - 3 Greuther Fürth
jueves 05/01/2023
FT
Winterthur 0 - 2 Linense
viernes 06/01/2023
00:00
Bodrumspor - Debrecen
viernes 06/01/2023
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 5 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
viernes 06/01/2023
FT
Energetyk-BGU 1 - 1 Vitebsk
viernes 06/01/2023
FT
Sakaryaspor 1 - 1 Újpest
viernes 06/01/2023
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 - 3 Meppen 1912
viernes 06/01/2023
FT
Magdeburgo 4 - 1 Kecskeméti
viernes 06/01/2023
FT
1899 Hoffenheim 2 - 3 Wolfsburgo
viernes 06/01/2023
FT
Lausanne Sport 1 - 2 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
viernes 06/01/2023
FT
Kortrijk 1 - 2 Westhoek
viernes 06/01/2023
FT
Atlético Goianiense 3 - 1 Paranoá
sábado 07/01/2023
00:00
Koper - Osijek II
sábado 07/01/2023
10:30
Viktoria Plzen - FK Pardubice
sábado 07/01/2023
10:30
Lommel - Wezel
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Zlín 2 - 2 Sigma Olomouc
sábado 07/01/2023
11:00
Mladá Boleslav - Jiskra Domažlice
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Wuppertaler SV 0 - 0 TVD Velbert
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Osijek 4 - 4 Koper
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Como 4 - 0 Tritium
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Zürich
sábado 07/01/2023
12:00
BW Lohne - Meppen 1912
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
GKS Katowice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Slask Wroclaw 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Kocaelispor 3 - 1 Korona Kielce
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
VfL Halle 0 - 3 Lokomotive Leipzig
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Optik Rathenow 2 - 2 Lichtenberg
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Tasmania Berlin 0 - 6 Babelsberg
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Lyngby BK 3 - 2 Hvidovre
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Unión Berlín 1 - 0 Augsburgo
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Dinamo de Dresden 5 - 0 Miedź Legnica
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Altglienicke 4 - 0 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Chemie Leipzig 4 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Ludwigsfelde 0 - 0 Tennis Borussia
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 1 - 2 Voluntari
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Osijek 1 - 2 Honvéd
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 1 Darmstadt 98
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Holstein Kiel 5 - 3 Osnabrück
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Zwickau 5 - 1 Auerbach
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Paderborn 07 4 - 0 Duisburgo
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 0 - 4 Győri
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Schalke 04 2 - 2 Zürich
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Núremberg 3 - 3 Erzgebirge Aue
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Rot-Weiss Essen 1 - 3 Górnik Zabrze
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Bonner SC 2 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Chapecoense 2 - 0 Ypiranga Erechim
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Union Sandersdorf 0 - 4 Chemnitzer FC
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Sarrebruck 2 - 1 Fortuna Köln
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach 2 - 0 VfB Oldenburg
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Botafogo SP 2 - 2 Velo Clube
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
São Paulo 1 - 0 Guarani
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Lugano 2 - 7 St. Pauli
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 2 Hermannstadt
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Radomlje 1 - 3 Hajduk Split
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Wacker Obercastrop 1 - 1 Wattenscheid 09
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Venecia
sábado 07/01/2023
15:00
Austria Viena - Favoritner AC
sábado 07/01/2023
15:00
Friburgo - Basilea
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Unión Berlín 4 - 1 Augsburgo
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 Verl 1924
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Rapid Bucureşti 3 - 2 Sarıyer
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Colonia 4 - 0 Hamburgo
sábado 07/01/2023
16:00
Gençlerbirliği - Slovacko
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Ceará 4 - 1 Atlético Cearense
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Juventude 0 - 1 Avenida
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Criciuma 0 - 0 Aimoré
sábado 07/01/2023
FT
Operário PR 0 - 1 Avaí
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
Winterthur 5 - 1 Friburgo B
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
Pendikspor 2 - 1 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
Berliner SC 1 - 1 Lichtenberg
domingo 08/01/2023
13:00
Jeddeloh - VfB Oldenburg
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
BFC Preussen 0 - 2 FC Viktoria Berlin
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
Bayreuth 0 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
Poppenbüttel 1 - 7 Eintracht Norderstedt
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 1 - 3 Straelen
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
Slavia Praga 1 - 0 Hradec Králové
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
Ajman 1 - 1 Lech Poznań
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
Bersenbrück 2 - 0 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
domingo 08/01/2023
14:00
Dinamo de Dresden - Jablonec
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
1. FC Bocholt 3 - 0 Schwarz-Weiß Essen
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen 0 - 0 Gütersloh
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
Ingolstadt 04 4 - 0 Chemnitzer FC
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
Eintracht Brunswick 3 - 1 Hallescher FC
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
Monaco TSV 1860 1 - 1 Kaiserslautern
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
Rantzau 1 - 7 Teutonia Ottensen
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
Borussia Dortmund B 0 - 0 MTK
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 0 Botoşani
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
Stuttgart 3 - 0 Sion
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
Monaco TSV 1860 1 - 2 UTA Arad
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
KP Legia Varsovia 2 - 2 Səbail
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Aarau
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
Werder Bremen 2 - 2 St. Gallen
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
Lommel 1 - 1 Alemannia Aachen
domingo 08/01/2023
17:00
Victoria Hamburg - Eintracht Norderstedt
domingo 08/01/2023
FT
Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Colón
lunes 09/01/2023
FT
Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Colón
lunes 09/01/2023
FT
Cracovia 0 - 6 Hansa Rostock
lunes 09/01/2023
FT
Petrolul 52 3 - 2 Turan
lunes 09/01/2023
FT
Radomiak Radom 1 - 2 Sepsi
lunes 09/01/2023
FT
1899 Hoffenheim 3 - 1 Servette
martes 10/01/2023
00:00
Grasshopper - Mainz 05
martes 10/01/2023
FT
Rapid Bucureşti 3 - 1 Kecskeméti
martes 10/01/2023
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 0 Kvítkovice
martes 10/01/2023
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 4 - 2 Tatran Prešov
martes 10/01/2023
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 4 - 1 Argeș
martes 10/01/2023
FT
Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 1 Energie Cottbus
martes 10/01/2023
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 2 - 1 Hartberg
martes 10/01/2023
FT
Újpest 1 - 1 Slask Wroclaw
martes 10/01/2023
FT
Hansa Rostock II 1 - 0 Greifswalder FC
martes 10/01/2023
FT
Mladost Lučani 1 - 1 Radnički Kragujevac
martes 10/01/2023
FT
Hannover 96 2 - 2 Zürich
martes 10/01/2023
FT
Schalke 04 0 - 1 Núremberg
martes 10/01/2023
FT
Skalica 0 - 2 Baník Ostrava
martes 10/01/2023
FT
Thun 0 - 1 Bellinzona
martes 10/01/2023
FT
SalPa 1 - 0 PIF
martes 10/01/2023
FT
Austria Viena 3 - 4 Zbrojovka Brno
martes 10/01/2023
FT
Vasas 1 - 1 Neftchi Baku
martes 10/01/2023
FT
Grasshopper 1 - 1 Bochum
martes 10/01/2023
FT
Piast Gliwice 0 - 0 Lugano
martes 10/01/2023
FT
Universitatea Cluj 4 - 0 Debrecen
martes 10/01/2023
15:00
Lucerna - Mainz 05
martes 10/01/2023
15:30
Voluntari - Wisła Płock
martes 10/01/2023
FT
Universidad Craiova 3 - 1 Kecskeméti
martes 10/01/2023
FT
HSC '21 0 - 5 Slovacko
martes 10/01/2023
FT
Wil 0 - 1 Rapperswil-Jona
martes 10/01/2023
18:00
Neustrelitz - Babelsberg
martes 10/01/2023
FT
Union Fürstenwalde 1 - 3 FC Viktoria Berlin
martes 10/01/2023
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 1 Einheit Rudolstadt
martes 10/01/2023
FT
CFC Hertha 1 - 1 Tennis Borussia
martes 10/01/2023
FT
Germania Halberstadt 2 - 0 Kästorf
martes 10/01/2023
FT
Hordel 0 - 7 Wattenscheid 09
miércoles 11/01/2023
00:00
ŁKS Łódź - Świt Skolwin
miércoles 11/01/2023
00:00
Alemannia Aachen - Uerdingen
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Atlético Tucumán 1 - 2 César Vallejo
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 2 Neuchâtel Xamax
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Hutnik Kraków 1 - 0 Termalica Nieciecza
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Gorica 2 - 0 Arsenal Tivat
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 0 RWDM
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 2 - 1 Paksi
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Petrolul 52 2 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach 4 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
miércoles 11/01/2023
14:00
Hajduk Split - Fehervar
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Gorica 1 - 2 Javor
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 1 Magdeburgo
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Augsburgo 0 - 2 Ferencvaros
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
St. Gallen 1 - 0 Paderborn 07
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 0 - 0 KP Legia Varsovia
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Young Boys 3 - 0 Puskas
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Cluj
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Wisla Cracovia 0 - 0 Neftchi
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
FK Pardubice 3 - 1 Sokol Živanice
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Hansa Rostock 4 - 1 Greuther Fürth
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Botoşani 1 - 0 Keshla
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Domzale 6 - 0 Dekani
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Rapid Viena 6 - 0 Donaufeld
miércoles 11/01/2023
18:30
HEBC - Teutonia Ottensen
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Rudow 2 - 3 Luckenwalde
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
BFC Dynamo 9 - 0 SCC Berlin
miércoles 11/01/2023
19:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Schalke 04 II
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Straelen 2 - 1 SC St. Tönis
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Juventude 2 - 2 São José RS
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Siegburger SV 0 - 4 Alemannia Aachen
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Phönix Lübeck 9 - 1 Dynamo Schwerin
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Excelsior Virton 4 - 4 Rochefort
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
Cobh Ramblers 1 - 0 Midleton
miércoles 11/01/2023
FT
River Plate 1 - 1 Colón
jueves 12/01/2023
FT
Hertha BSC 2 - 2 Millonarios
jueves 12/01/2023
FT
Nacional 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
jueves 12/01/2023
FT
Independiente 2 - 0 Everton
jueves 12/01/2023
FT
Sparta Praha II 2 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov
jueves 12/01/2023
FT
Gorica 3 - 1 Radnički Novi Beograd
jueves 12/01/2023
FT
Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Bandırmaspor
jueves 12/01/2023
FT
Eintracht Brunswick 2 - 0 Altglienicke
jueves 12/01/2023
FT
Augsburg II 1 - 1 Schalke 04 II
jueves 12/01/2023
FT
Miedź Legnica 3 - 1 Hradec Králové
jueves 12/01/2023
FT
Voždovac 1 - 0 TSC
jueves 12/01/2023
14:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry - Sumqayit
jueves 12/01/2023
FT
Sumqayit 2 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
jueves 12/01/2023
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Celje
jueves 12/01/2023
FT
Warta Poznań 1 - 1 Sabah
jueves 12/01/2023
FT
Səbail 0 - 0 Bohemians
jueves 12/01/2023
FT
Levski Sofía 2 - 1 Al Nasr
jueves 12/01/2023
FT
Stuttgart 0 - 2 Sparta Praga
jueves 12/01/2023
16:00
Basilea - Linense
jueves 12/01/2023
FT
Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 Boston River
viernes 13/01/2023
00:00
Sion - Bochum
viernes 13/01/2023
00:00
Petrolul 52 - CSKA 1948 Sofia
viernes 13/01/2023
00:00
Slavia Sofía - Hebar 1918
viernes 13/01/2023
00:00
Pogon Szczecin - Aktobe
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Peñarol 3 - 2 Estudiantes
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Lech Poznań 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Petrolul 52
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Chrudim 1 - 3 Opava
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Bochum 0 - 3 Diósgyőr
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Viborg FF 2 - 0 Vendsyssel
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Termalica Nieciecza 2 - 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Lech Poznań 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
AGF Aarhus 5 - 1 SønderjyskE
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Aalborg 2 - 2 Fredericia
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Teplice 2 - 3 Kecskeméti
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Rapid Bucureşti
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Hamburger SV II 4 - 2 Teutonia Ottensen
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Spartak Subotica 1 - 3 Újpest
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Universitatea Cluj 4 - 2 Schaffhausen
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 4 - 2 Gyirmót
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Rijeka 1 - 1 Honvéd
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 Cluj
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Slavia Praga 3 - 0 Servette
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Turan 1 - 0 Aarau
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
NS Mura 1 - 3 Sturm Graz
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
JäPS 3 - 3 Haka
viernes 13/01/2023
15:00
Friburgo - Hamburgo
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 0 Qarabag
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1 Heidenheim 1846
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Jablonec 0 - 1 Sion
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Bochum 1 - 1 Lucerna
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Servette 0 - 1 Slavia Praga
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Rijeka 2 - 0 Honvéd
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Austria Viena 3 - 2 Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Mannsdorf 0 - 2 St. Pölten
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Chemnitzer FC 1 - 0 Chindia Târgovişte
viernes 13/01/2023
18:00
First Vienna - Draßburg
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Lafnitz 0 - 1 Allerheiligen
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Wiener SC 2 - 4 Austria Viena II
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Raufoss 7 - 1 Elverum
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Sturm Graz II 3 - 1 Wildon
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Oberneuland 4 - 2 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Differdange 03 2 - 2 Excelsior Virton
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
MSV 1919 Neuruppin 3 - 2 Babelsberg
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Racing Club 0 - 0 Racing
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Liverpool 0 - 0 César Vallejo
viernes 13/01/2023
FT
Curicó Unido 1 - 0 Universitario
sábado 14/01/2023
00:00
Lucerna - Wil
sábado 14/01/2023
00:00
Botev Plovdiv - Spartak Plovdiv
sábado 14/01/2023
00:00
KPV - Seinäjoen JK
sábado 14/01/2023
00:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Grasshopper
sábado 14/01/2023
00:00
Widzew Łódź - Paksi
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
JJK Jyväskylä 2 - 0 GBK
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig 0 - 0 Korona Kielce
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Wisła Płock 3 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Líšeň 0 - 2 Podbrezová
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Opava 7 - 0 Valašské Meziříčí
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 5 Slovácko II
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Chemie Leipzig 3 - 1 SC Freital
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Jastrzębie 2 - 2 Odra Opole
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Skalica 2 - 1 Vyškov
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 1 Hebar 1918
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Young Boys 2 - 0 Thun
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Rapid Viena II 1 - 0 Donaufeld
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Arka Gdynia 7 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Polonia Bytom 1 - 3 Ruch Chorzów
sábado 14/01/2023
11:00
Thun - Vaduz
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Osijek 2 - 1 Javor
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
FK Pardubice 3 - 0 Příbram
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Zlaté Moravce 5 - 1 Šamorín
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Táborsko 0 - 0 Jiskra Domažlice
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Belshina 0 - 1 Slutsk
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
MP 0 - 2 Kotkan
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Isloch 2 - 1 Vitebsk
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Tatran Prešov 1 - 0 Liptovský Mikuláš
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Gleisdorf 2 - 2 Grazer AK
sábado 14/01/2023
12:00
JJK Jyväskylä - Kerho 07 (SJK II)
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Podbeskidzie 1 - 0 Pawłowice Śląskie
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
DAC Dunajska Streda 1 - 1 Soroksár SC
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
GKS Tychy 0 - 0 SKRA Częstochowa
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Septemvri Sofia 4 - 0 Strumska slava
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Empor Berlin 1 - 1 Tennis Borussia
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Botev Vratsa 2 - 0 Spartak Pleven
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
GKS Katowice 2 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 1 Slavia
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Straelen 1 - 1 Meerbusch
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Qəbələ 3 - 2 Luckenwalde
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Arda Kardzhali 1 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Koper 3 - 2 Radomlje
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
OFK Pirin 1 - 2 Sportist Svoge
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Hannover 96 II 3 - 4 Rödinghausen
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Schermbeck 1 - 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Nordsjælland 3 - 0 FC Helsingør
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Cracovia 0 - 0 Núremberg
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Lübeck 2 - 1 Greifswalder FC
sábado 14/01/2023
13:00
Plauen - Energie Cottbus
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Vasas 3 - 2 České Budějovice
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Lyngby BK 5 - 0 Fremad Amager
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Næstved 0 - 1 Odense BK
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
AB Copenhagen 3 - 1 Hvidovre
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Ružomberok 1 - 1 Považská Bystrica
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Hannover 96 1 - 2 Debrecen
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 0 Zwickau
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 Kapfenberg
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Spartak Varna 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Garbarnia Kraków 4 - 5 Termalica Nieciecza
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Kisvárda 3 - 2 Stal Mielec
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Paksi 1 - 2 Vojvodina
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Osijek 1 - 0 Fehervar
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Union Fürstenwalde 0 - 2 Altglienicke
sábado 14/01/2023
13:00
ŁKS Łódź - KSZO 1929
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Slavia Praha II 3 - 2 Jablonec II
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 1 BATE Borisov
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Augsburgo 0 - 4 Wolfsburgo
sábado 14/01/2023
13:00
Holstein Kiel II - HEBC
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Liepajas 5 - 0 Banga
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1 - 2 Lichtenberg
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 2 Podbrezová
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Nõmme Kalju 0 - 2 Inter Turku
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Cherno More
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Stal Rzeszów 2 - 1 Górnik Łęczna
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
LASK Linz 5 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Ried 1 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
SSVg Velbert 2 - 4 Borussia M'gladbach II
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Bersenbrück 1 - 3 Atlas Delmenhorst
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 4 - 1 Sasel
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Paloma 1 - 3 Eintracht Norderstedt
sábado 14/01/2023
14:00
Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Westfalia Rhynern 1 - 3 Lippstadt 08
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Winterthur 6 - 0 Dornbirn
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Lugano 3 - 0 Neuchâtel Xamax
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 4 - 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 12 - 1 Völkermarkt
sábado 14/01/2023
14:00
Bonner SC - Düren Merzenich
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Nykøbing FC 3 - 2 Hillerød
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach 0 - 1 St. Pauli
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
FC Grimma 1 - 3 FC Viktoria Berlin
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
RB Leipzig 4 - 0 Mladá Boleslav
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2 - 4 Hilden
sábado 14/01/2023
14:00
Zürich - Wil
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Stuttgart II 6 - 1 Villingen
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Young Boys 0 - 0 Vaduz
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
BW Lohne 1 - 5 Preußen Münster
sábado 14/01/2023
14:00
Jeddeloh - VfL Oldenburg
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
KuPS Kuopio 6 - 1 Kuopion Elo
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Germania Halberstadt 1 - 1 Lupo-Martini
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Amstetten 2 - 4 Gurten
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Colonia 5 - 0 Lommel
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Varaždin 2 - 1 Domzale
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz 2 - 2 Eilenburg
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Lucan United 0 - 4 Shamrock Rovers
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Sandefjord 1 - 0 Fram
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Rotenburger SV 2 - 2 Werder Bremen II
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Phönix Lübeck 4 - 2 Rostocker FC
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Altona 93 1 - 0 St. Pauli II
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Austria Lustenau 1 - 3 Illertissen
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 2 Radnički Niš
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
SF Baumberg 0 - 2 Köln II
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Celje
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Tombense 1 - 2 Betim EC
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Dekani 2 - 1 Gorica
sábado 14/01/2023
15:00
Ruch Chorzów - Wisla Cracovia
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
AC Oulu 1 - 0 Kerho 07 (SJK II)
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Korona Kielce 0 - 5 Baník Ostrava
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Augsburgo 1 - 0 Wolfsburgo
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Widzew Łódź 0 - 1 Universidad Craiova
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Næstved 1 - 4 Frem
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Wattenscheid 09 2 - 1 Finnentrop / Bamenohl
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Schalke 04 0 - 1 Werder Bremen
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Unión Berlín 3 - 1 MSK Zilina
sábado 14/01/2023
15:30
Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Swift Hesperange 4 - 3 RWDM
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Wisła Płock 1 - 5 Wisla Cracovia
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Wiedenbrück 4 - 0 Victoria Clarholz
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Klubi-04 0 - 1 KäPa
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Vasas 1 - 1 Novi Pazar
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Hannover 96 2 - 1 Ludogorets
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Lausanne Sport 3 - 0 MC Alger
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Dainava 1 - 1 Panevezys
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Honka Espoo 5 - 0 PK-35
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Radomiak Radom 2 - 3 Botoşani
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
BFA 1 - 2 Hegelmann Litauen
sábado 14/01/2023
FT
Defensor Sporting 1 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Newell's Old Boys 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Nacional 1 - 1 Colón
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Neftchi Baku 1 - 2 Miedź Legnica
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Slovacko
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
KP Legia Varsovia 3 - 2 Chemnitzer FC
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 FC Copenhague
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Atlantis 2 - 0 KäPa
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Universidad Craiova 1 - 1 Partizán de Belgrado
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Napredak 2 - 0 Tiszakécske
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Wuppertaler SV 1 - 3 Türkspor Dortmund
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Young Boys 1 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
CSKA Moscú 2 - 2 Simba
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Riga FC 2 - 1 Al Nasr
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Schalke 04 II 4 - 0 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
St. Gallen 0 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
domingo 15/01/2023
14:00
Wuppertaler SV - Bövinghausen
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 - 1 Bremer SV
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Kaiserslautern 4 - 0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Gifhorn 0 - 4 Borussia Hildesheim
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
VfL Oldenburg 2 - 2 Kickers Emden
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Homberg 2 - 0 1. FC Bocholt
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Estrella Roja Belgrado 3 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Ferencvaros 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice
domingo 15/01/2023
15:00
Universidad Craiova - Slask Wroclaw
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Debrecen 0 - 0 Neftchi
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Steaua Bucurest 0 - 2 Pogon Szczecin
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Sepsi 2 - 2 Bohemians
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Puskas 1 - 0 Karlsruher
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Dnipro-1 3 - 3 Dinamo Tbilisi
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
KP Legia Varsovia 3 - 2 Cukaricki
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Slavia Sofía 1 - 2 Mladost Lučani
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Galway 1 - 2 Bohemians
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Oberneuland 4 - 2 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Trujillanos 1 - 1 Unión Magdalena
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 Estudiantes
domingo 15/01/2023
FT
Independiente Valle 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
lunes 16/01/2023
FT
Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 Səbail
lunes 16/01/2023
FT
AC Horsens 1 - 1 HOB
lunes 16/01/2023
FT
Teplice 2 - 1 Qəbələ
lunes 16/01/2023
FT
Kapaz 0 - 0 Novi Pazar
lunes 16/01/2023
FT
Rapid Viena 2 - 3 Slask Wroclaw
lunes 16/01/2023
FT
Alemannia Aachen 1 - 1 Lokomotive Leipzig
lunes 16/01/2023
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 1 Bohemians
lunes 16/01/2023
FT
Waldhof Mannheim 07 1 - 4 Hoffenheim II
lunes 16/01/2023
FT
Rakow Czestochowa 4 - 1 Steaua Bucurest
lunes 16/01/2023
FT
Viktoria Plzen 0 - 0 Ferencvaros
lunes 16/01/2023
FT
Jablonec 1 - 0 Diósgyőr
lunes 16/01/2023
FT
Dnipro-1 3 - 0 Pakhtakor
lunes 16/01/2023
FT
Cluj 2 - 2 Heidenheim 1846
lunes 16/01/2023
FT
Sigma Olomouc 1 - 2 Cracovia
lunes 16/01/2023
FT
Salzburgo 2 - 1 Sparta Praga
lunes 16/01/2023
FT
Fortuna Köln 3 - 3 Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
lunes 16/01/2023
FT
Berlin Türkspor 0 - 3 BAK 07
lunes 16/01/2023
FT
Defensor Sporting 2 - 2 Wanderers
martes 17/01/2023
00:00
Cherno More - CSKA 1948 Sofia
martes 17/01/2023
FT
Nacional 2 - 2 Belgrano
martes 17/01/2023
11:00
Honvéd - Kolubara
martes 17/01/2023
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 3 - 0 Kazincbarcika
martes 17/01/2023
FT
Paderborn 07 3 - 1 Real Murcia
martes 17/01/2023
FT
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 0 Sumqayit
martes 17/01/2023
FT
Austria Viena 3 - 1 Vasas
martes 17/01/2023
FT
Prostějov 0 - 5 Dukla Banská Bystrica
martes 17/01/2023
FT
St. Pölten 0 - 1 Szombathelyi
martes 17/01/2023
FT
Paksi 0 - 0 RFC Union Luxemburgo
martes 17/01/2023
FT
Honvéd 1 - 4 Javor
martes 17/01/2023
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 1 - 0 Ružomberok
martes 17/01/2023
FT
Radnički Niš 0 - 0 Zira
martes 17/01/2023
FT
LASK Linz 4 - 3 Kapfenberg
martes 17/01/2023
FT
Kisvárda 2 - 1 Radnički Kragujevac
martes 17/01/2023
FT
Levski Sofía 2 - 3 Kuwait SC
martes 17/01/2023
FT
Amstetten 5 - 2 Hartberg
martes 17/01/2023
15:00
Levski Sofía - Krasnodar
martes 17/01/2023
FT
Sochi 5 - 1 Forte Taganrog
martes 17/01/2023
FT
Vasas 1 - 0 Baník Ostrava
martes 17/01/2023
FT
Rapperswil-Jona 0 - 2 Winterthur
martes 17/01/2023
18:00
Babelsberg - VfL Halle
martes 17/01/2023
FT
Austria Lustenau 5 - 0 Brühl
martes 17/01/2023
FT
Aumund-Vegesack 0 - 3 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
martes 17/01/2023
FT
Hamburger SV II 3 - 1 Jeddeloh
martes 17/01/2023
19:30
Yverdon Sport - Bavois
martes 17/01/2023
FT
Dassendorf 2 - 2 St. Pauli II
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Peñarol 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Dukla Praha 3 - 1 Příbram
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 - 3 SKRA Częstochowa
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Mladá Boleslav 1 - 0 Táborsko
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
České Budějovice 0 - 4 Widzew Łódź
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Rigas FS 3 - 1 FA Šiauliai
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 2 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Podbeskidzie 2 - 0 Jastrzębie
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps 0 - 2 Hamburgo
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Montana 0 - 1 Botev Vratsa
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Gorica 3 - 0 Radnički Novi Beograd
miércoles 18/01/2023
13:00
Brondby IF - Næstved
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
ŁKS Łódź 1 - 3 Pogoń Siedlce
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Stal Mielec
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
MSK Zilina 3 - 1 Tatran Prešov
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Spartak Varna 4 - 1 Dobrudzha 1919
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
CSKA Sofía 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Maribor 2 - 0 Aluminij
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Miedź Legnica 2 - 3 Mladost Lučani
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Liefering 0 - 3 Unterhaching
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Grasshopper 1 - 0 Schaffhausen
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Aarau 2 - 0 Luzern II
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
NS Mura 3 - 1 Bistrica
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Mioveni 4 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Vaduz
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Lokomotiv Moscú 1 - 1 Bunyodkor
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Admira 1 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Lyngby BK 3 - 0 Kalmar
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 3 Grafičar
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Budafoki MTE 1 - 0 Slovacko
miércoles 18/01/2023
15:00
Arminia Bielefeld - Piast Gliwice
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Akron 2 - 4 Rubin Kazan
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Napredak 1 - 0 Keshla
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Vojvodina 2 - 4 Sabah
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Fehervar 3 - 0 Domzale
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Pogon Szczecin 4 - 2 Qarabag
miércoles 18/01/2023
15:30
Tiszakécske - Luckenwalde
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Voždovac 3 - 3 Wisła Płock
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Arka Gdynia 1 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Odra Opole 2 - 0 Górnik Polkowice
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Skalica 3 - 0 Sokol Lanžhot
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 4 - 2 WAC / St. Andrä II
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
New York City 0 - 1 Minnesota United
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Bravo
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Chrobry Głogów 7 - 1 Błękitni Stargard
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Hittarp 0 - 3 Helsingborgs
miércoles 18/01/2023
FT
Hannover 96 II 6 - 0 Arminia Hannover
miércoles 18/01/2023
19:00
Gütersloh - Wiedenbrück