Amistosos

Mundo

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
martes 05/01/2021
FT
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 FK Pardubice
miércoles 06/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava 0 - 1 Prostějov
miércoles 06/01/2021
FT
Zlín 4 - 1 Blansko
miércoles 06/01/2021
FT
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Jablonec
jueves 07/01/2021
FT
Cluj 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş
viernes 08/01/2021
FT
Lausanne Sport 1 - 1 Neuchâtel Xamax
viernes 08/01/2021
FT
Academica Clinceni 4 - 1 Argeș
viernes 08/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 0 Rijeka
viernes 08/01/2021
FT
Teplice 1 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 12 - 0 Sajóbábony Vegyész
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Honvéd 1 - 0 Győri
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 1 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Dukla Praha 3 - 1 Jablonec
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 1 - 2 Újpest
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Basilea 2 - 2 Thun
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Szentlőrinc SE 0 - 2 Paksi
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 6 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Podbeskidzie 1 - 0 Opava
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Skalica
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Lugano 3 - 0 Chiasso
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Debrecen 0 - 1 Diósgyőr
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi 1 - 3 Zalaegerszegi TE
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Pécsi 1 - 3 Paksi
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Ried 2 - 0 Amstetten
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Zürich 3 - 1 Luzern
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Illichivets Mariupol 1 - 3 Slovan Liberec
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Zlín 3 - 1 Líšeň
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Budafoki MTE 1 - 1 Slovácko
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 1 Orijent 1919
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Karviná 0 - 0 Třinec
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Winterthur 3 - 2 Vaduz
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Osijek 2 - 3 Sturm Graz
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Wil 1 - 4 St. Gallen
sábado 09/01/2021
15:00
Servette PSTP Grasshopper
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
LASK Linz 3 - 1 Austria Viena
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Rapid Viena 2 - 1 Lafnitz
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 5 - 2 Hradec Králové
sábado 09/01/2021
FT
Ferencváros 4 - 0 Alhaurín
domingo 10/01/2021
FT
Schalke 04 II 2 - 3 Preußen Münster
domingo 10/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava 2 - 0 Líšeň
domingo 10/01/2021
FT
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0 Austria Klagenfurt
domingo 10/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 3 Sturm Graz
martes 12/01/2021
FT
Gorica 4 - 2 Opatija
martes 12/01/2021
FT
Budafoki MTE 0 - 2 Koper
martes 12/01/2021
FT
Hajduk Split 3 - 2 Solin
martes 12/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 4 - 2 Blau-Weiß Linz
martes 12/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 4 - 1 Chiasso
martes 12/01/2021
FT
Rapid Viena 2 - 1 Rapid Viena II
martes 12/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 6 - 2 Orijent 1919
martes 12/01/2021
FT
Ried 2 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck
martes 12/01/2021
FT
Raków Częstochowa 2 - 2 Zorya Luhansk
miércoles 13/01/2021
FT
Pasching 4 - 4 LASK Linz
miércoles 13/01/2021
FT
Kapfenberg 1 - 5 Mura
miércoles 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi 8 - 0 Budaörs
miércoles 13/01/2021
FT
Honvéd 3 - 2 Újpest
miércoles 13/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Dubočica
miércoles 13/01/2021
FT
Senica 1 - 4 Podbrezová
miércoles 13/01/2021
FT
Wisla Cracovia 5 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
miércoles 13/01/2021
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 0 Siófok
miércoles 13/01/2021
FT
Kazincbarcika 0 - 2 Kisvárda
miércoles 13/01/2021
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 4 Genk
miércoles 13/01/2021
FT
Basilea 5 - 0 Aarau
miércoles 13/01/2021
FT
Újpest 0 - 3 Győri
miércoles 13/01/2021
FT
Varaždin 4 - 0 Rudeš
miércoles 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi 3 - 4 Nyíregyháza
miércoles 13/01/2021
FT
Servette 0 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
miércoles 13/01/2021
FT
Žilina 1 - 2 Podbeskidzie
miércoles 13/01/2021
FT
Rijeka 3 - 0 Gorica
miércoles 13/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 0 - 0 CSKA Sofía
miércoles 13/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 3 - 0 Amstetten
miércoles 13/01/2021
FT
Puskás 1 - 1 Csákvári TK
miércoles 13/01/2021
FT
Cracovia 3 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
miércoles 13/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 4 - 0 Dorogi
miércoles 13/01/2021
FT
Algeciras 1 - 3 Ferencváros
jueves 14/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 1 - 1 Odense BK
jueves 14/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Fehérvár
jueves 14/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
jueves 14/01/2021
FT
AC Horsens 2 - 2 Skive
jueves 14/01/2021
FT
Bandırmaspor 0 - 1 Lech Poznań
viernes 15/01/2021
FT
FC Copenhague 2 - 2 Hvidovre
viernes 15/01/2021
FT
Gorica 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
viernes 15/01/2021
FT
TPS Turku 1 - 7 Ilves
viernes 15/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
viernes 15/01/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Zorya Luhansk
viernes 15/01/2021
FT
AGF Aarhus 2 - 2 Viborg FF
viernes 15/01/2021
FT
Osijek 1 - 2 Koper
viernes 15/01/2021
FT
Domžale 3 - 0 Bravo
viernes 15/01/2021
FT
Thun 1 - 3 Lausanne Sport
viernes 15/01/2021
FT
Rijeka 4 - 2 Budafoki MTE
viernes 15/01/2021
FT
Rapid Viena 3 - 1 Admira
viernes 15/01/2021
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 2 Warta Poznań
viernes 15/01/2021
FT
Austria Viena II 2 - 2 Grazer AK
viernes 15/01/2021
FT
Vaduz 5 - 1 Dornbirn
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 6 - 2 Huragan Morąg
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Etar 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 3 Chrudim
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 0 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 2 Liptovský Mikuláš
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava II 2 - 0 Třinec
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Osijek 2 - 2 Fehérvár
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Salzburgo 6 - 0 Vorwärts Steyr
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 1 Partizán Bardejov
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Líšeň
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
B93 1 - 1 Roskilde
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 4 - 2 FC Helsingør
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 1 - 2 Elana Toruń
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Lyngby BK 5 - 2 Hellerup
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
HB Køge 2 - 0 Holbæk
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Ślęza Wrocław 4 - 4 Miedź Legnica
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Brønshøj 0 - 0 Tårnby
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Szeged 2011 1 - 0 Paksi
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Schaffhausen 1 - 5 St. Gallen II
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Næstved 2 - 1 Slagelse B&I
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Polonia Bytom 2 - 3 Odra Opole
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Termalica Nieciecza 0 - 2 Cracovia
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Wisla Cracovia 2 - 2 Žilina
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 0 Wigry Suwałki
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 5 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Randers 5 - 3 Esbjerg fB
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Brøndby IF 1 - 2 Kolding IF
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Varaždin 4 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 0 Yantra 2019
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Septemvri Sofia 0 - 4 CSKA 1948 Sofia
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 3 - 0 Hutnik Kraków
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Gorica 2 - 1 Tabor Sežana
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Fremad Amager 3 - 0 Avarta
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 4 - 0 Zemun
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 4 - 1 Novi Pazar
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 4 Radnik Sesvete
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Sozopol 1 - 4 Cherno More
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Vasas 1 - 2 DAC
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Rad Beograd 1 - 1 BSK Borča
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
AC Oulu 2 - 0 RoPS Rovaniemi
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 0 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Zürich 1 - 1 Winterthur
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Ried 3 - 1 Pasching
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás 5 - 0 Újpest
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Croacia Zmijavci
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 1 Púchov
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Celje 1 - 1 Nafta
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Salzburgo 1 - 3 Wattens
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Honka Akatemia 1 - 1 IF Gnistan
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 1 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Illichivets Mariupol 2 - 2 Raków Częstochowa
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Diósgyőr 3 - 2 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
FC Lahti 3 - 1 Ekenäs IF
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Altay 1 - 1 Vojvodina
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Grasshopper 3 - 2 Austria Lustenau
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
St. Gallen 2 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
LASK Linz 5 - 0 Lafnitz
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Schaffhausen 1 - 3 Grasshopper
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 3 - 2 Aarau
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás 3 - 0 Szombathelyi
sábado 16/01/2021
FT
MTK 0 - 1 Honvéd
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Vejle BK 3 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 2 Partizan
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Gomel 2 - 1 Belshina
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 4 - 3 Cibalia
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Opatija 1 - 3 Bačka Palanka
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Dinamo de Moscú 0 - 2 Lech Poznań
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Baltika Kaliningrado 2 - 0 Čukarički
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 - 0 Radnički Niš
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Bačka Topola
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 Proleter Novi Sad
domingo 17/01/2021
FT
Napredak 0 - 1 Stal Mielec
lunes 18/01/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 3 - 0 Kapfenberg
lunes 18/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Atletik Kuklen
lunes 18/01/2021
FT
Austria Viena 8 - 0 Horn
lunes 18/01/2021
FT
KP Legia Varsovia 2 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
lunes 18/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 2 Ballkani
lunes 18/01/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica
martes 19/01/2021
00:00
Lechia Gdańsk - Warta Poznań
martes 19/01/2021
00:00
Cherno More - Neftohimik
martes 19/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Blansko
martes 19/01/2021
FT
Górnik Zabrze 4 - 1 Trenčín
martes 19/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 9 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz
martes 19/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 4 Dukla Banská Bystrica
martes 19/01/2021
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 1 Motor Lublin
martes 19/01/2021
FT
AGF Aarhus 0 - 2 Midtjylland
martes 19/01/2021
FT
Desna 4 - 2 Dinaz Vyshhorod
martes 19/01/2021
FT
Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0 Austria Lustenau
martes 19/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 3 - 1 Arbëria
martes 19/01/2021
FT
Zorya Luhansk 2 - 2 Vojvodina
martes 19/01/2021
FT
Olimpija 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie
martes 19/01/2021
FT
Chayka 3 - 4 Krylya Sovetov
martes 19/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
martes 19/01/2021
17:00
Lafnitz - Allerheiligen
martes 19/01/2021
FT
AC Horsens 4 - 0 Middelfart
miércoles 20/01/2021
00:00
Ekenäs IF - PIF
miércoles 20/01/2021
00:00
Dekani - Koper
miércoles 20/01/2021
00:00
Zorya Luhansk - Voždovac
miércoles 20/01/2021
00:00
Javor Ivanjica - Sloga Kraljevo
miércoles 20/01/2021
00:00
Debrecen - Minai
miércoles 20/01/2021
00:00
Belshina - Slavia
miércoles 20/01/2021
00:00
Bačka Palanka - Gorica
miércoles 20/01/2021
00:00
Slovan Bratislava - Čukarički
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
BATE 1 - 4 Neman Grodno
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
Khimki 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 3 - 0 Borac Čačak
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 4 Šamorín
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
Minsk 5 - 1 Isloch
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
Rostov 5 - 1 Algeciras
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 - 2 Wisla Cracovia
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 3 - 5 SønderjyskE
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
Slavia 1 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 0 Beroe
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
Sereď 1 - 4 Podbrezová
miércoles 20/01/2021
13:00
Zemplín Michalovce - Liptovský Mikuláš
miércoles 20/01/2021
13:00
Randers - Vejle BK
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
FC Copenhague 3 - 2 FC Helsingør
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
Randers 3 - 1 Aalborg
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 1 - 3 Botev Vratsa
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 7 - 0 Gigant Saedinenie
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
SKA-Energiya 2 - 0 Krasnodar III
miércoles 20/01/2021
14:00
Nitra - Třinec
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
Bravo 1 - 1 Aluminij
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 4 Jastrzębie
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
Žilina 2 - 0 Pohronie
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
Koper 1 - 1 Bačka Palanka
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Sileks
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
Domžale 2 - 1 Levski Sofía
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 3 - 4 Khimki
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
Ludogorets 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
Cracovia 1 - 2 GKS Katowice
miércoles 20/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 3 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
jueves 21/01/2021
00:00
Stal Mielec - Inhulets'
jueves 21/01/2021
00:00
Zagłębie Lubin - CSKA Sofía
jueves 21/01/2021
00:00
Rotor Volgograd - Zagłębie Lubin
jueves 21/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Montana
jueves 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 5 - 3 Radnički Niš
jueves 21/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofía 1 - 6 Krylya Sovetov
jueves 21/01/2021
FT
Odense BK 4 - 1 Esbjerg fB
jueves 21/01/2021
FT
Lech Poznań 0 - 0 Rad Beograd
jueves 21/01/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan 5 - 2 Partizan
jueves 21/01/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 4 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
jueves 21/01/2021
FT
KP Legia Varsovia 0 - 0 Krasnodar
jueves 21/01/2021
FT
Zenit San Petersburgo 4 - 0 Riga
jueves 21/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Kiev 2 - 0 Shakhtyor
jueves 21/01/2021
FT
Illichivets Mariupol 4 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar
jueves 21/01/2021
FT
Dinamo de Moscú 2 - 0 Raków Częstochowa
jueves 21/01/2021
FT
Lech Poznań 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
jueves 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Napredak
jueves 21/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
jueves 21/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
jueves 21/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica
viernes 22/01/2021
10:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Hutnik Kraków
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 4 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
Maribor 0 - 1 Čukarički
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
OFK Pirin 1 - 0 Tsarsko selo
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
Elfsborg 3 - 0 Häcken
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 3 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 2 - 2 Randers
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
Warta Poznań 3 - 1 Widzew Łódź
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
Fremad Amager 1 - 4 Lyngby BK
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
Pasching 0 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar II 1 - 3 Ural Sverdlovskaya
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 1 Arda
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
Vojvodina 1 - 5 Mura
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
Baltika Kaliningrado 2 - 0 Voždovac
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
Kapfenberg 4 - 1 Nafta
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Llapi
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Wisła Płock
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
Liefering 0 - 1 Amstetten
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 2 - 1 Viborg FF
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 4 Crvena Zvezda
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
Domžale 3 - 3 Orijent 1919
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 3 - 2 Gazovik Oremburgo
viernes 22/01/2021
15:15
Ajman - Dinamo Kiev
viernes 22/01/2021
FT
Austria Viena II 1 - 1 Rapid Viena II
viernes 22/01/2021
17:30
Spittal - Austria Klagenfurt
viernes 22/01/2021
19:00
Notodden - Fram
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 3 - 1 Loznica
sábado 23/01/2021
00:00
Napredak - Tom Tomsk
sábado 23/01/2021
00:00
Ishøj - Roskilde
sábado 23/01/2021
00:00
Lokomotiv Moscú - Lincoln Red Imps
sábado 23/01/2021
10:00
Prostějov - Uničov
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Líšeň 1 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 2 - 1 Forte Taganrog
sábado 23/01/2021
10:30
Ústí nad Orlicí - Chrudim
sábado 23/01/2021
10:30
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Vlašim
sábado 23/01/2021
10:30
FC Helsingør - Hellerup
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Górnik Polkowice
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
GKS Bełchatów 2 - 2 SKRA Częstochowa
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
GKS Tychy 5 - 1 Třinec
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
sábado 23/01/2021
11:00
Dalum - Næsby
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 3 - 0 Púchov
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Wisla Cracovia 2 - 1 Termalica Nieciecza
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II 0 - 2 Táborsko
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
FAC Team für Wien 7 - 5 Horn
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Miedź Legnica 7 - 0 Kluczbork
sábado 23/01/2021
12:00
Lafnitz - Admira II
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 2 - 1 Polonia Warszawa
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
B93 2 - 0 HB Køge
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 0 - 1 Cherno More
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Holbæk 2 - 1 KFUM Roskilde
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Gomel 1 - 1 Slavia
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
FC Košice 0 - 3 Zemplín Michalovce
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Senica 5 - 5 Šamorín
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Dubnica 1 - 0 Sereď
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 4 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 5 - 1 Studentski Grad
sábado 23/01/2021
12:10
Trans - Vaprus
sábado 23/01/2021
12:30
Prostějov - Frýdek-Místek
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 2 Botev Vratsa
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Næstved 1 - 2 Brønshøj
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Chertanovo 1 - 2 Inđija
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Beroe 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Etar
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Cracovia 3 - 2 Žilina
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Hutnik Kraków 3 - 1 Jastrzębie
sábado 23/01/2021
13:00
Wisla Cracovia - Spartak Trnava
sábado 23/01/2021
13:00
Halmstads - Hvidovre
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
KaaPo 2 - 1 Ekenäs IF
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
First Vienna 4 - 7 Rapid Viena II
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Värnamo 1 - 3 Halmstads
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 5 - 0 Žarkovo
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
VSK Århus 2 - 1 Thisted
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Frem 2 - 0 Vanløse
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Middelfart 1 - 3 Fredericia
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
FC Lahti 1 - 0 Honka Espoo
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 4 Vlašim
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 2 - 1 Inhulets'
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Gorica 3 - 1 Radomlje
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2 Górnik Zabrze
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Ilves 5 - 3 Seinäjoen JK
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
KuPS Kuopio 2 - 0 AC Oulu
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 1 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Grazer AK 0 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
AGF Aarhus 2 - 1 Brøndby IF
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Koper 2 - 0 Tabor Sežana
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Kotkan 2 - 1 PK-35
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
DAC 3 - 0 Győri
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Górnik Łęczna 3 - 0 Pogoń Siedlce
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Bačka Topola 2 - 3 Olimpik Donetsk
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 1 Tambov
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
IF Gnistan 2 - 0 Klubi-04
sábado 23/01/2021
14:30
Veles - Tuapse
sábado 23/01/2021
15:00
Pasching - Gurten
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Pasching 0 - 2 Vorwärts Steyr
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Ludogorets
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Olimpija 2 - 0 Bačka Palanka
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
sábado 23/01/2021
15:00
Wacker Innsbruck - Dornbirn
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Sileks
sábado 23/01/2021
16:30
Lokomotiv Moscú - Mancha Real
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moscú 4 - 1 Vélez
sábado 23/01/2021
FT
HJK Helsinki 1 - 0 Haka
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Zenit San Petersburgo 3 - 0 Pakhtakor
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
BATE 4 - 3 Isloch
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan 3 - 2 Sochi
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Fakel 1 - 1 Rad Beograd
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 1 AC Horsens
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 0 - 1 Vejle BK
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
JIPPO 2 - 0 MP
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Vorskla Poltava 1 - 2 Ballkani
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Zenit San Petersburgo 2 - 0 Shakhtyor
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 5 Proleter Novi Sad
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
FF Jaro 2 - 0 Kerho 07 (SJK II)
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 Kyzyl-Zhar
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 4 - 1 Makedonija GjP
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Voždovac
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Khimki 1 - 3 Celje
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 0 Spartak Subotica
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
Rostov 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
domingo 24/01/2021
FT
IFK Mariehamn 4 - 0 PIF
lunes 25/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 3 - 1 Radnički Sombor
lunes 25/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofía 0 - 1 Vojvodina
lunes 25/01/2021
FT
CSKA Sofía 4 - 0 Strumska slava
lunes 25/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 1 Montana
lunes 25/01/2021
FT
Partizan 1 - 0 Desna
lunes 25/01/2021
FT
Ufa 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
lunes 25/01/2021
FT
Torpedo Moscú 5 - 0 Spartak Subotica
lunes 25/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Čukarički
martes 26/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 2 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd
martes 26/01/2021
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Sileks
martes 26/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 1 - 2 Dinamo Stavropol
martes 26/01/2021
FT
Odense BK 0 - 1 Randers
martes 26/01/2021
FT
Esbjerg fB 0 - 0 Vejle BK
martes 26/01/2021
FT
Tsarsko selo 3 - 0 Sportist Svoge
martes 26/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
martes 26/01/2021
FT
Zagorets 3 - 1 Etar
martes 26/01/2021
FT
FC Helsingør 1 - 0 Lyngby BK
martes 26/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Mura
martes 26/01/2021
FT
Inhulets' 2 - 0 Makedonija GjP
martes 26/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
martes 26/01/2021
FT
Zorya Luhansk 1 - 1 Shkendija
martes 26/01/2021
FT
Napredak 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
martes 26/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
martes 26/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 1 Akron
martes 26/01/2021
FT
Chayka 1 - 0 Prishtina
martes 26/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre 1 - 2 Hellerup
martes 26/01/2021
FT
Avarta 2 - 4 B93
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica II
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
GKS Bełchatów 2 - 1 Lechia T. Mazowiecki
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
GKS Tychy 0 - 1 GKS Katowice
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 2 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 2 Chernomorets
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 1 - 1 AC Horsens
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Riga
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
Aalborg 0 - 1 Lyngby BK
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Sozopol
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 3 - 3 Motor Lublin
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
Odense BK 2 - 1 HB Køge
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 1 Hebar 1918
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
Levski Sofía 2 - 1 Koper
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 3 - 2 Metalac GM
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 - 3 Pohronie
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
Dubnica 1 - 1 Nitra
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
Petržalka 1 - 3 Líšeň
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
Kyzyl-Zhar 3 - 2 Arda
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 0 - 2 Loznica
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
Žilina 7 - 2 Podbrezová
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar 3 - 0 Shakhtyor
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
KP Legia Varsovia 3 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moscú 3 - 1 Östersunds FK
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Celje
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
Domžale 4 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 3 Rukh Vynnyky
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1 Veles
miércoles 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 5 - 3 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
jueves 28/01/2021
00:00
Senica - Partizan
jueves 28/01/2021
00:00
Maribor - Crvena Zvezda
jueves 28/01/2021
00:00
Akhmat Grozny - Napredak
jueves 28/01/2021
00:00
SKA-Energiya - Atyrau
jueves 28/01/2021
00:00
Lviv - Akademija Pandev
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Spartak Moscú II
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
Partizan 1 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Shkupi
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
SKA-Energiya 3 - 2 MFM
jueves 28/01/2021
11:00
Voždovac - ŁKS Łódź
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
CSKA Moscú 5 - 0 Real Murcia
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
Rostov 3 - 1 Marbella
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 2 Rad Beograd
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 0 - 2 Midtjylland
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 4 - 1 Fremad Amager
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
Montana 1 - 3 Ballkani
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 0 SønderjyskE
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofía 2 - 4 Irtysh
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 0 ŁKS Łódź
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 2 Vorskla Poltava
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
SKA-Energiya 0 - 0 Napredak
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
Illichivets Mariupol 1 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 Drita
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Vojvodina
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
Ufa 1 - 2 Spartak Subotica
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
Sochi 0 - 1 Čukarički
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 4 - 1 Næstved
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
Crvena Zvezda 5 - 0 Akademija Pandev
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 0 - 1 Voždovac
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 3 Maribor
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
Molde FK 4 - 0 Brattvåg
jueves 28/01/2021
FT
HOB 2 - 1 Jammerbugt
viernes 29/01/2021
00:00
Asker - Notodden
viernes 29/01/2021
00:00
Olimpija - Kapfenberg
viernes 29/01/2021
00:00
Spartak Varna - Botev Vratsa
viernes 29/01/2021
00:00
Oleksandria - Slavia Sofía
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
Cherno More 1 - 0 Botev Vratsa
viernes 29/01/2021
11:00
Aluminij - Orijent 1919
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 3 Puszcza Niepołomice
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
FC Helsingør 1 - 1 Brøndby IF
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
Midtjylland 2 - 0 Esbjerg fB
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
OFK Pirin 0 - 0 CSKA Sofía
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
viernes 29/01/2021
13:00
HOB - Vendsyssel
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
Liefering 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
Fredericia 3 - 2 Skive
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
Trenčín 2 - 3 Liptovský Mikuláš
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Metaloglobus
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
Pasching 2 - 1 Grazer AK
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 3 Arda
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
Dinamo de Moscú 2 - 2 Aktobe
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
Gazovik Oremburgo 1 - 2 Prishtina
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Qizilqum
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
Zorya Luhansk 2 - 1 MFM
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
Vorwärts Steyr 0 - 0 FAC Team für Wien
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
Norrby 2 - 1 Häcken
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
Austria Viena II 2 - 1 Amstetten
viernes 29/01/2021
17:00
Pasching - Hertha
viernes 29/01/2021
17:00
Rapid Viena II - Horn
viernes 29/01/2021
17:30
Lafnitz - Draßburg
viernes 29/01/2021
18:00
Hønefoss BK - Asker
viernes 29/01/2021
19:00
Fredrikstad - Grorud
viernes 29/01/2021
FT
Malmö 2 - 2 IFK Malmö
viernes 29/01/2021
19:15
Skeid - Fram
sábado 30/01/2021
00:00
Líšeň - Slovan Bratislava
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Zenit St. Petersburgo II 3 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1 Sileks
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Isloch
sábado 30/01/2021
10:00
Hradec Králové - Nitra
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 1 Slavia
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Næsby 3 - 0 Holstebro
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
GKS Bełchatów 4 - 0 Warta Sieradz
sábado 30/01/2021
11:00
Vlašim - Vysočina Jihlava
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre 3 - 1 Holbæk
sábado 30/01/2021
11:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad - Viktoria Žižkov
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
GKS Tychy 2 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
sábado 30/01/2021
FT
Slavia Praha II 2 - 0 Táborsko
sábado 30/01/2021
11:00
Zagłę