UEFA Europa League

Partidos

Día Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
miércoles 16/09/2020
FT
Progrès Nidderkuer 0 - 5 Willem II Ver eventos
miércoles 16/09/2020
FT
Hammarby 0 - 3 Lech Poznań Ver eventos
miércoles 16/09/2020
FT
B36 2 - 2 The New Saints Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Kaisar 1 - 4 APOEL Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Ventspils 1 - 5 Rosenborg BK Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Renova 0 - 1 Hajduk Split Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Teuta Durrës 0 - 4 Granada Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Astana 0 - 1 Budućnost Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Ararat-Armenia 4 - 3 Fola Esch Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Lincoln Red Imps 0 - 5 Glasgow Rangers Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
KuPS Kuopio 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Botoşani 0 - 1 Shkendija Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Neftçi 1 - 3 Galatasaray Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
IFK Göteborg 1 - 2 FC Copenhague Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Riteriai 1 - 5 Slovan Liberec Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
FK Bodø Glimt 3 - 1 Žalgiris Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Olimpija 2 - 3 Zrinjski Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Flora 2 - 1 KR Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Sfîntul Gheorghe 0 - 1 Partizan Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2 - 1 Dinamo de Moscú Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
CSKA Sofía 2 - 0 BATE Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Laçi 1 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Hibernians 0 - 1 Fehérvár Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
OFI 0 - 1 Apollon Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Djurgårdens 2 - 1 Europa Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Connah's Quay 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 Kairat Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 - 1 Dundalk Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Shamrock Rovers 0 - 2 Milan Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Piast Gliwice 3 - 2 Hartberg Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Standard 2 - 0 Bala Town Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Aris 1 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Borac Banja Luka 0 - 2 Rio Ave Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Kukësi 0 - 4 Wolfsburg Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Sileks 0 - 2 Drita Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Mura 3 - 0 AGF Aarhus Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Coleraine 2 - 2 Motherwell Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Viking FK 0 - 2 Aberdeen Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
DAC 5 - 3 Jablonec Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Servette 0 - 1 Reims Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Osijek 1 - 2 Basilea Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Linfield 0 - 1 Floriana Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Bačka Topola 6 - 6 Steaua Bucureşti Ver eventos
jueves 17/09/2020
FT
Honvéd 0 - 2 Malmö Ver eventos
viernes 18/09/2020
FT
Riga 1 - 0 Tre Fiori Ver eventos

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 3 +5 9
2 2 +5 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 3 +2 6
18+ GambleAware