Jugadores

Players abroad (Inglaterra)

País:
Filter by matchday:

España

C. Oatway Primera División Real Betis
C. I'Anson Segunda División Granada
C. Ruane Segunda B Hércules
J. McCourt Tercera División Tenerife II

Alemania

J. Sancho Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
K. Hinds Bundesliga Wolfsburg
R. Kent Bundesliga Freiburg
R. Oxford Bundesliga Borussia M'gladbach
D. Collinge Regionalliga Stuttgart II
D. Boadu Regionalliga Borussia Dortmund II
J. Sancho Regionalliga Borussia Dortmund II
M. Egbo Regionalliga Borussia M'gladbach II
J. Brown Regionalliga Hannover 96 II
K. Thackray Regionalliga Uerdingen
M. Durrans Regionalliga Garching
G. Noel Regionalliga Lübeck
B. Wingrove Oberliga Erlangen-Bruck

Francia

A. Logombe CFA 2 Gobelins

Países Bajos

C. Colkett Eredivisie Vitesse
D. Crowley Eredivisie Willem II
M. Ali Eredivisie Vitesse
I. Buckley-Ricketts Eredivisie FC Twente
M. Mount Eredivisie Vitesse
M. Willock Eredivisie FC Utrecht
G. Dobson Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam
J. Horsfield Eredivisie NAC Breda
T. Kane Eredivisie Groningen
F. Dabo Eredivisie Vitesse
B. Ormonde-Ottewill Eerste Divisie Helmond Sport
A. Driver Eerste Divisie De Graafschap
F. Adarabioyo Eerste Divisie FC Oss
K. De Silva Eerste Divisie FC Eindhoven
M. Willock Eerste Divisie Utrecht II
G. Dobson Tweede Divisie Sparta Rotterdam II
A. Dubovecky Hoofdklasse Leonidas
J. Yoffe Hoofdklasse Halsteren

Albania

M. Ngoo 1ra División Tirana

Australia

K. Lowe Liga A Perth Glory
J. Mills Liga A Perth Glory
W. Brown Liga A Newcastle Jets
W. Joyce Liga A Melbourne City
J. Davies National Pre… Green Gully
S. Smith National Pre… Gold Coast City
B. Wilson National Pre… Stirling Lions
L. Byles National Pre… Heidelberg United
K. Sanders National Pre… Edgeworth Eagles
H. Noon National Pre… Heidelberg United
J. McLean National Pre… Brisbane Strikers
A. Chandler National Pre… Redlands United
A. Wilford National Pre… Oakleigh Cannons
F. Hills National Pre… Brisbane Strikers
J. Gosling National Pre… FNQ Heat
N. Hegarty National Pre… Hume City
B. Surey National Pre… Melbourne Knights
D. Heagney National Pre… Bayswater City
M. West National Pre… APIA Leichhardt Tigers
D. Jones National Pre… Green Gully
J. Mckay National Pre… Gold Coast City
S. Canham National Pre… Sorrento
D. Briggs Brisbane Peninsula Power
W. Moon Brisbane Queensland Lions
W. Moon Brisbane Queensland Lions

Austria

D. Walker Regionalliga Kitzbühel
J. Bexon Regionalliga Kitzbühel
J. Bexon Landesliga Kitzbühel
D. Walker Landesliga Kitzbühel

Bangladesh

R. Northmore Liga B Saif
C. Sheringham Liga B Saif

Bélgica

E. Moore Segunda división OH Leuven
N. Pearson Segunda división OH Leuven
L. Bannister First Amateu… Patro Eisden
M. Kedman First Amateu… Patro Eisden
A. Singh Tercera división Tienen
A. Burnaby-Atkins Tercera división KFC Duffel
S. McMahon Provincial BX Brussels

Brasil

Eric Paranaense 2 Paranavaí

Bulgaria

G. Lucas B PFG Oborishte

Canadá

T. Ameobi NASL Edmonton
N. Sansara NASL Edmonton
J. Barden USL Ottawa Fury
W. Seymore USL Whitecaps II
S. Manesio USL Ottawa Fury
R. Williams USL Ottawa Fury

Catar

O. Najhi Liga de estr… Al Khor

Chipre

M. Derbyshire 1. División Omonia Nicosia
A. Slowe 2. División Anagennisi Deryneia
M. Omore 3. División APEP

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera A Envigado

Dinamarca

M. Rochester Sørensen Superliga Silkeborg
C. Machell 1ra División Thisted

Escocia

J. Rossiter Premier League Glasgow Rangers
J. Lewis Premier League Aberdeen
A. Fisher Premier League Motherwell
D. Redmond Premier League Hamilton Academical
R. Deacon Premier League Dundee
L. Moult Premier League Motherwell
S. Tanser Premier League St. Johnstone
G. Parker Premier League Hibernian
J. Windass Premier League Glasgow Rangers
G. Tansey Premier League Aberdeen
G. Newell Premier League Motherwell
G. Woods Premier League Hamilton Academical
S. Sinclair Premier League Celtic
E. Parish Premier League Dundee
J. Blyth Premier League Motherwell
C. Curran Premier League Ross County
B. Barker Premier League Hibernian
J. Alnwick Premier League Glasgow Rangers
N. Maynard Premier League Aberdeen
E. Plummer Premier League Motherwell
R. Bingham Premier League Hamilton Academical
K. Benyu Premier League Celtic
J. Lambert Premier League Dundee
R. Bowman Premier League Motherwell
A. Davies Premier League Ross County
A. Samizadeh Premier League Kilmarnock
A. Nemane Premier League Glasgow Rangers
Dominic Ball Premier League Aberdeen
L. Grimshaw Premier League Motherwell
P. Roberts Premier League Celtic
A. Leitch-Smith Premier League Dundee
R. Griffiths Premier League Motherwell
R. Tumilty Premier League Ross County
J. Vincent Premier League Dundee
C. Stockton Premier League Hearts
C. Elliot Premier League Partick Thistle
P. Hartley Premier League Motherwell
W. Foderingham Premier League Glasgow Rangers
J. Meekings Premier League Dundee
E. Frear Premier League Motherwell
D. Keillor-Dunn Premier League Ross County
D. Williams Premier League Dundee
A. Smith-Brown Premier League Hearts
J. Turnbull Premier League Partick Thistle
L. Fontaine Premier League Hibernian
J. Tavernier Premier League Glasgow Rangers
S. Logan Premier League Aberdeen
C. Tanner Premier League Motherwell
R. Draper Premier League Ross County
C. Ferrie Premier League Dundee
C. Randall Premier League Hearts
M. Storey Premier League Partick Thistle
M. Bartley Premier League Hibernian
A. Thomas Primera división Dundee United
J. Sutton Primera división St. Mirren
T. Taiwo Primera división Falkirk
G. Warren Primera división Inverness CT
J. Todd Primera división St. Mirren
J. Cardle Primera división Dunfermline Athletic
M. Hippolyte Primera división Falkirk
D. Raven Primera división Inverness CT
A. Eckersley Primera división St. Mirren
J. Talbot Primera división Dunfermline Athletic
J. Craigen Primera división Falkirk
C. Tremarco Primera división Inverness CT
H. Davis Primera división St. Mirren
N. Wedderburn Primera división Dunfermline Athletic
C. Balatoni Primera división Falkirk
G. Oakley Primera división Inverness CT
J. Dale Primera división Brechin City
K. Higginbotham Primera división Dunfermline Athletic
J. Marshall Primera división Queen South
M. Elsdon Primera división Inverness CT
I. Layne Primera división Brechin City
H. Lewis Primera división Dundee United
J. Akubuine Primera división Queen South
R. Calder Primera división Inverness CT
S. Hetherington Segunda división Alloa Athletic
J. Piggott Segunda división East Fife
C. Belford Segunda división Stranraer
A. Cummins Segunda división Queen's Park
J. Edwards Segunda división Airdrieonians
A. McWaters Tercera división Annan Athletic
B. Smith Tercera división Cowdenbeath
J. Walker Tercera división Edinburgh City
S. Swinglehurst Tercera división Annan Athletic
A. Grimes Tercera división Edinburgh City
A. Mitchell Tercera división Annan Athletic
O. Moxon Tercera división Annan Athletic
J. Atkinson Tercera división Annan Athletic
M. Foden Tercera división Stirling Albion
J. Brannan Tercera división Annan Athletic
R. Connelly Tercera división Cowdenbeath
A. Main Football League Gretna 2008
T. Woods Football League BSC Glasgow
D. Banjo Football League Selkirk
J. Hunter Football League Gretna 2008
B. Longcake Football League Gretna 2008
J. Clarke Football League Turriff United
D. Wood Football League Gretna 2008
G. Cowper Football League Gretna 2008
O. Monguel Football League Stirling University
L. Studholme Football League Gretna 2008
J. Blake Football League Gretna 2008
D. Rea Football League Gretna 2008
R. McCartney Football League Gretna 2008
J. McCormack Football League East Stirlingshire
D. Armstrong Football League Gretna 2008
A. Inglis Football League Gretna 2008
J. Simpson Football League Gretna 2008
J. Smith Football League Cove Rangers
M. Ballantyne Football League Gretna 2008
D. Addison Football League Gretna 2008
M. Henney Football League Gretna 2008
A. Hodges Football League Edinburgh University
J. Hope Football League Gretna 2008
S. Lawson Feeder Leagues Preston Athletic

Eslovaquia

J. Lawrence Super Liga Trenčín

Eslovenia

N. Oduwa 1. SNL Olimpija

Estados Unidos

A. Walkes MLS Atlanta United
J. Elliott MLS Philadelphia Union
J. Holland MLS Houston Dynamo
H. Heath MLS Atlanta United
A. Jones MLS Philadelphia Union
C. Ward MLS Houston Dynamo
A. Heath MLS Minnesota United
B. Wright-Phillips MLS New York RB
L. Ridgewell MLS Portland Timbers
B. Sinkam MLS Seattle Sounders
A. Cole MLS LA Galaxy
J. Barmby MLS Portland Timbers
S. Hines MLS Orlando City
R. Vincent MLS DC United
J. Harrison MLS New York City
J. Simpson MLS Philadelphia Union
L. Mulholland MLS Real Salt Lake
P. Black NASL Carolina RailHawks
H. Hawkins NASL NY Cosmos
M. Lowry NASL Jacksonville Armada
J. Blake NASL Jacksonville Armada
J. Barmby USL Portland Timbers II
J. Roberts USL Reno 1868
P. Ramage USL Phoenix Rising
L. Cowlishaw USL Richmond Kickers
B. Sinkam USL Seattle Sounders II
J. Cawsey USL Colorado Springs
S. Campbell USL Tampa Bay
J. Stewart USL Phoenix Rising
F. Wyatt USL Richmond Kickers
C. Lancaster USL Louisville City
J. Cole USL Tampa Bay
M. Watson USL Phoenix Rising
M. Green USL Pittsburgh Riverhounds
A. Jones USL Bethlehem Steel
H. Williams USL Sacramento Republic
P. Craig USL Louisville City
L. Boden USL Tampa Bay
S. Wright-Phillips USL Phoenix Rising
L. Neal USL Orlando City II
J. Holland USL Rio Grande Valley
P. Buckle USL Sacramento Republic
C. Adams USL Real Monarchs
R. Chaplow USL Orange County
J. Gibbons USL Phoenix Rising
P. Clowes USL Orlando City II
P. Nicholson USL Cincinnati
W. Kneeshaw USL Sacramento Republic
M. Briggs USL Real Monarchs
J. Baxendale USL Orange County
L. Hilton USL Charlotte Independence
S. Hines USL Orlando City II
D. Powell USL San Antonio
T. Blackwood USL Sacramento Republic
N. Radosavljevic USL Saint Louis
C. Ross USL Charlotte Independence
C. Spendlove PDL OKC Energy II
A. Landell PDL Michigan Bucks
B. Teasdale PDL Albuquerque Sol
J. Fenwick PDL Carolina Dynamo
M. Powell PDL Golden State Force
M. Adams PDL Reading United
M. Gordon PDL Albuquerque Sol
D. October PDL Carolina Dynamo
F. Colmer PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
R. Henderson PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny
L. Magaurshe PDL Seattle Sounders III
T. Collishaw PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
A. Juul PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny
J. Reid PDL Western Mass Pioneers
J. Richens PDL Jersey Express
M. Hemmings PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Morgan PDL South Florida Surf
M. Mitchell PDL Western Mass Pioneers
S. Nee PDL New York RB III
J. Thompson PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
N. Hague PDL OKC Energy II
D. Mukuna PDL Michigan Bucks
T. Smart PDL Albuquerque Sol
G. Roderick PDL Long Island Rough Riders

Filipinas

A. Mitter PFL Loyola
L. Clark PFL Kaya
G. Caygill PFL Loyola
B. Grayson PFL Loyola
M. Wright PFL Loyola

Finlandia

K. Sheppard Veikkausliiga Seinäjoen JK
B. Ions Veikkausliiga Seinäjoen JK
K. Armstrong Ykkönen Haka
E. Jackson Ykkönen FF Jaro
G. Ramsay Kakkonen JBK
E. Jackson Kakkonen JBK
R. Ainscough Kakkonen PEPO
R. Gilligan Kakkonen TP-47
D. O'Brien Kakkonen Närpes Kraft
M. Dziadulewicz Kolmonen JIPPO
D. McGiveron Kolmonen Kerho 07 (SJK II)
B. Vaughan Kolmonen Atlantis
S. Grey Kolmonen Virkiä

Gales

A. Miley Premier League Bangor City
S. Cook Premier League Cefn Druids
L. Hunt Premier League Bala Town
T. Abraham Premier League Swansea City
D. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Woolridge Premier League Cardiff MU
T. Dix Premier League Llandudno
J. Spittle Premier League Aberystwyth Town
G. Cadwallader Premier League Newtown
S. Fisher Premier League Bala Town
W. Fletcher Premier League The New Saints
W. Routledge Premier League Swansea City
L. Wall Premier League Bangor City
I. Gareth Premier League Cefn Druids
C. Vernon Premier League Bala Town
D. Poole Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Letori Premier League Cardiff MU
P. O'Neill Premier League Prestatyn Town
L. Wilson Premier League Bangor City
M. Jones Premier League Cefn Druids
A. Stephens Premier League Bala Town
K. Bartley Premier League Swansea City
J. Danby Premier League Connah's Quay
B. Bowler Premier League Cardiff MU
D. Roberts Premier League Llandudno
C. Hobson Premier League Aberystwyth Town
J. Kenton Premier League Newtown
M. Connolly Premier League Bala Town
B. Hudson Premier League The New Saints
K. Naughton Premier League Swansea City
S. Hewitt Premier League Bangor City
R. Pryce Premier League Cefn Druids
L. Owens Premier League Bala Town
L. Denson Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Barnett Premier League Cardiff MU
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
P. Connolly Premier League Bangor City
J. Barrow Premier League Cefn Druids
D. Thompson Premier League Bala Town
C. Baker-Richardson Premier League Swansea City
C. Morris Premier League Connah's Quay
D. Spencer Premier League Cardiff MU
D. Taylor Premier League Llandudno
A. Young Premier League Aberystwyth Town
W. Evans Premier League Newtown
Stuart Jones Jr. Premier League Bala Town
C. Roberts Premier League The New Saints
N. Dyer Premier League Swansea City
S. Henry Premier League Bangor City
K. Bassett Premier League Carmarthen Town
E. Toner Premier League Bala Town
J. Heath Premier League Connah's Quay
H. Owen Premier League Cardiff MU
C. Seargeant Premier League The New Saints
G. Taylor-Fletcher Premier League Bangor City
M. Eckersley Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Irving Premier League Bala Town
S. Clucas Premier League Swansea City
Sean Smith Premier League Connah's Quay
E. Evans Premier League Cardiff MU
P. Rutter Premier League Llandudno
J. McKenna Premier League Aberystwyth Town
L. Clowes Premier League Newtown
I. Sheridan Premier League Bala Town
A. Mawson Premier League Swansea City
D. Holmes Premier League Bangor City
T. Greening Premier League Barry Town United
Andrai Jones Premier League Bala Town
D. Richards Premier League Aberystwyth Town
M. Bakare Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Willis Premier League Cardiff MU
C. Marriott Premier League The New Saints
D. Rittenberg Premier League Bangor City
A. Ruane Premier League Cefn Druids
N. Burke Premier League Bala Town
N. Woolfe Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Corsby Premier League Cardiff MU
B. Jago Premier League Llandudno
R. Wade Premier League Aberystwyth Town
J. Murphy Premier League Newtown
K. Lunt Premier League Bala Town
P. Clement Premier League Swansea City
G. Taylor-Fletcher Premier League Bangor City
W. Fuller Premier League Cardiff MU
E. Horwood Premier League Bala Town
R. Wollacott Premier League Aberystwyth Town
M. Bakare Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Edwards Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Mullan Premier League The New Saints
T. Kennedy Premier League Bangor City
E. Healing Premier League Cefn Druids
T. Quinn Premier League Bala Town
I. Kearney Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Lam Premier League Cardiff MU
S. Ilesanmi Premier League Llandudno
D. Allen Premier League Bangor City
R. Sears Premier League Newtown
M. Hayes Premier League Bala Town
T. Carroll Premier League Swansea City
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
A. James Premier League Cardiff MU
G. Rule Premier League Bala Town
L. Healey Premier League Aberystwyth Town
J. Oyenuga Premier League Connah's Quay
W. Allison Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Routledge Premier League The New Saints
L. Britton Premier League Swansea City
B. Shaw Premier League Bangor City
N. Ashton Premier League Cefn Druids
W. Bell Premier League Bala Town
M. Wilde Premier League Connah's Quay
K. McCarthy Premier League Cardiff MU
G. Kubwalo Premier League Llandudno
M. Long Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
W. Riley Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
M. Askew Feeder Leagues Rhyl
B. Jackson Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
K. Gaul Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
D. Ward Campeonato Cardiff City
R. Cookson Feeder Leagues Caersws
W. Baynes Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
G. Sudlow Feeder Leagues Holywell
P. Hart Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
M. Connolly Campeonato Cardiff City
C. Rimmer Feeder Leagues Rhyl
R. Hewitt Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
R. Kostromin Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
J. Price Feeder Leagues Gresford Athletic
R. Crowther Feeder Leagues Rhyl
R. Fraughan Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
D. Macdonald Feeder Leagues Goytre
N. Mendez-Laing Campeonato Cardiff City
G. Jones Feeder Leagues Caersws
A. Bowen Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
D. Desormeaux Feeder Leagues Holywell
S. Wright Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
K. Harris Campeonato Cardiff City
L. Coyle Feeder Leagues Rhyl
L. O'Neill Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
A. Tate Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
S. Jones Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
J. Abraham Feeder Leagues Rhyl
L. Blake Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
S. O'Sullivan Feeder Leagues Goytre
L. Tomlin Campeonato Cardiff City
G. Mansell Feeder Leagues Caersws
N. Bulmer Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
M. Winslade Feeder Leagues Holywell
B. Cotton Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
J. Bennett Campeonato Cardiff City
J. Leahy Feeder Leagues Haverfordwest County
S. Tomassen Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Fleming Feeder Leagues Afan Lido
C. Bromley Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
T. Hartley Feeder Leagues Rhyl
R. Nield Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
O. Bogle Campeonato Cardiff City
D. Hughes Feeder Leagues Caersws
Phil Doran Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
M. McGinn Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
O. Davies Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
N. Warnock Campeonato Cardiff City
I. Probert Feeder Leagues Caersws
L. Busumbru Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
J. Cook Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
J. Ralls Campeonato Cardiff City
C. Rankin Feeder Leagues Rhyl
C. Roberts-Nurse Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
L. Feeney Campeonato Cardiff City
G. Randles Feeder Leagues Caersws
M. Woodward Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
A. Williams Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Hodgin Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
G. Halford Campeonato Cardiff City
C. Melia Feeder Leagues Caersws
L. Riley Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
A. Corbisiero Feeder Leagues Penrhyncoch
S. Morrison Campeonato Cardiff City
C. Lamb Feeder Leagues Rhyl
J. Menagh Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
M. Rose Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
C. Rodgers Feeder Leagues Flint Town United
G. Strong Feeder Leagues Rhyl
A. Thomas Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Leonard Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
R. Healey Campeonato Cardiff City
S. Futcher Feeder Leagues Caersws
A. Coughlin Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Jones Feeder Leagues Holywell
J. Bradford Feeder Leagues Ton Pentre
L. Peltier Campeonato Cardiff City
A. Webb Feeder Leagues Rhyl
C. Burridge Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
S. McCoulsky Liga dos Newport County
T. Owen-Evans Liga dos Newport County
J. Bittner Liga dos Newport County
B. White Liga dos Newport County
M. Demetriou Liga dos Newport County
S. Rigg Liga dos Newport County
R. Cole Liga dos Newport County
M. Dolan Liga dos Newport County
D. Butler Liga dos Newport County
O. Taylor Liga dos Newport County
F. Nouble Liga dos Newport County
B. Tozer Liga dos Newport County
T. Hillman Liga dos Newport County
L. Reynolds Liga dos Newport County
S. Bennett Liga dos Newport County
E. Press Liga dos Newport County
J. Day Liga dos Newport County
R. Willmott Liga dos Newport County
M. Jackson Liga dos Newport County
J. Labadie Liga dos Newport County
O. Marx Conference N… Wrexham
M. Carrington Conference N… Wrexham
S. Boden Conference N… Wrexham
C. Holroyd Conference N… Wrexham
P. Rutherford Conference N… Wrexham
S. Wedgbury Conference N… Wrexham
J. Hurst Conference N… Wrexham
C. Dunn Conference N… Wrexham
A. Wright Conference N… Wrexham
S. Pearson Conference N… Wrexham
D. Keates Conference N… Wrexham
K. Roberts Conference N… Wrexham
E. Smith Conference N… Wrexham
J. Jennings Conference N… Wrexham
A. Reid Conference N… Wrexham
M. Kelly Conference N… Wrexham
N. Massanka Conference N… Wrexham
C. Preston Conference N… Wrexham
J. Mackreth Conference N… Wrexham
K. Patten Non League P… Merthyr Town

Hong Kong

M. Hampshire HKFA 2da Div… Hong Kong
A. Wylde HKFA 2da Div… Hong Kong
T. Smith HKFA 2da Div… Hong Kong
R. Bacon HKFA 2da Div… Hong Kong
R. Ewart HKFA 2da Div… Hong Kong
J. Beacher HKFA 2da Div… Hong Kong

India

C. Baker Indian Supe… ATK
J. Gregory Indian Supe… Chennaiyin
P. Rachubka Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
J. Johnson Indian Supe… Bengaluru
W. Brown Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
C. Thomas Indian Supe… ATK
S. Coppell Indian Supe… Jamshedpur
T. Thorpe Indian Supe… ATK
T. Sheringham Indian Supe… ATK

Indonesia

C. Cole Super Liga Persib

Irlanda del Norte

M. Smith Primera división Coleraine
H. Doherty Primera división Carrick Rangers
R. Brush Primera división Ballinamallard United
B. Adams Primera división Linfield

Islandia

S. Hewson Úrvalsdeild Grindavík
M. Garner Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
A. Nkumu Úrvalsdeild KA Akureyri
C. Williams Úrvalsdeild KA Akureyri
R. Yussuff Úrvalsdeild ÍA Akranes
A. Green 1. Deild Thróttur
A. Pew 1. Deild Selfoss
G. Ryder 1. Deild Thróttur
D. Gylfason 2. Deild Vídir

Israel

N. Blackman Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Tel Aviv

Japón

J. Bothroyd Liga J1 Consadole Sapporo

Kazajistán

O. Aiyegbusi Premier League Shakhter Karagandy

Letonia

P. Ashworth Virsliga Ventspils

Lituania

S. Shaban A Lyga Atlantas

Luxemburgo

A. Cvetkovic División nac… Fola Esch

Malasia

Darren Charles Super liga Pulau Pinang
L. Tuck Premier League Negeri Sembilan

Malta

M. Miller Premier League Hibernians
S. Fenwick Premier League Naxxar Lions
S. Watkiss Premier League Naxxar Lions
S. Harland Gozo First D… Victoria Wanderers

México

R. Morrison Primera División Atlas

Noruega

I. Burchnall Eliteserien Viking FK
R. Jenkins Eliteserien Viking FK
G. Green Eliteserien Viking FK
R. Greenidge Eliteserien Sogndal
M. Priest 1. División IK Start
C. Joyce 3. Division Pors Grenland
D. Makumbu 3. Division Mo
A. Hawtin 3. Division Valdres
S. Humphreys 3. Division Valdres

Nueva Zelanda

J. Figueira Primera división Team Wellington
K. Smith Primera división Tasman United
R. Langworthy Primera división Eastern Suburbs
D. White Primera división Auckland City
T. Schwarz Primera división Canterbury United
B. Webster Primera división Hamilton Wanderers
A. Rogers Primera división Auckland City
G. Ogilvie Primera división Canterbury United
J. Hughes Primera división Hamilton Wanderers
B. Angell Primera división Hawke's Bay United
S. Hoyle Primera división Canterbury United
S. De St. Croix Primera división Hamilton Wanderers
S. Mason-Smith Primera división Hawke's Bay United
G. King Primera división Canterbury United
C. Greenacre Primera división Wellington Phoenix Res.
J. Hoyle Primera división Hawke's Bay United
R. Tinsley Primera división Waitakere United
R. Pearson Primera división Tasman United
A. Thurston Primera división Hawke's Bay United
B. Webster Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers
J. Hughes Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers
S. De St. Croix Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers
R. Langworthy Regional Leagues Eastern Suburbs

Polonia

D. Boateng I Liga Raków Częstochowa

Portugal

C. Willock Primeira Liga Benfica
S. Balalarabe Liga de Honra Gil Vicente
C. Willock Liga de Honra Benfica II

República de Irlanda

N. McDonald Premier League Limerick
R. Donelon Premier League Sligo Rovers
C. Burns Premier League Galway
T. Adebayo-Rowling Premier League Sligo Rovers
J. Ayunga Premier League Galway
C. Roddan Premier League Sligo Rovers
R. Masterson Premier League Drogheda United
N. Maher Premier League Galway
B. Igiehon Premier League Sligo Rovers
S. Bone Premier League Shamrock Rovers
O. Haughton Premier League Sligo Rovers
R. Williams Premier League Cork City
E. Dsane Premier League Finn Harps
S. Supple Premier League Bohemians
P. Hunt Primera división Cobh Ramblers
A. Dempsey Primera división Wexford Youths

Serbia

B. Agyeman Prva Liga Sloboda Užice

Sudáfrica

J. Keene PSL Bidvest Wits

Suecia

J. Hopcutt Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
C. Edwards Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
L. Saxton Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall
A. Mills Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Meade Allsvenskan AFC Eskilstuna
M. Jolley Allsvenskan AFC Eskilstuna
A. Fox Allsvenskan AFC Eskilstuna
G. Potter Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
N. Nasseri Superettan Syrianska FC
H. Araba Superettan Örgryte
J. Sinclair Superettan GAIS
K. Wright Superettan Degerfors
J. Burgin División 1 IFK Luleå
K. Cunningham División 1 Akropolis
H. Osborne División 1 Assyriska
T. Adeyinka División 1 Assyriska
Aaron Jones División 1 Ängelholm
R. Binns División 1 Husqvarna
K. Pavey División 1 Vasalund
G. Stille División 2 Motala
N. Oseni División 2 Prespa Birlik
R. Clark División 2 Piteå
J. Udumaga División 2 Prespa Birlik
K. Rochester División 2 Piteå
J. Bragg División 2 Linköping City
M. Duckrell División 2 Piteå
A. Palumbo División 2 Vänersborgs FK
A. Naylor División 2 Piteå
D. Carr División 2 Karlstad
J. Tabiri División 2 Torns

Suiza

A. Cuba 1. Liga Prom… Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Tailandia

M. Mulvey Premier Leag… BEC Tero Sasana
L. Lita Premier Leag… Sisaket
S. Cooper Premier Leag… Ubon UMT

Vanuatu

A. Dickinson Premia Divisen Amicale

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Jugador To Coste
2017 Neymar PSG € 222M
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2017 O. Dembélé Barcelona € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2016 G. Higuaín Juventus € 90M
2013 Neymar Barcelona € 88.2M
2017 R. Lukaku Man Utd € 84.7M
2014 L. Suárez Barcelona € 81M
2014 J. Rodríguez Real Madrid € 80M