Jugadores

Players abroad (Inglaterra)

País:
Filter by matchday:

España

C. Oatway Primera División Real Betis
C. I'Anson Segunda División Granada
C. Ruane Segunda B Hércules
J. McCourt Tercera División Tenerife II

Alemania

J. Sancho Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
K. Hinds Bundesliga Wolfsburg
R. Kent Bundesliga Freiburg
R. Oxford Bundesliga Borussia M'gladbach
M. Durrans Regionalliga Garching
G. Noel Regionalliga Lübeck
D. Collinge Regionalliga Stuttgart II
D. Boadu Regionalliga Borussia Dortmund II
J. Sancho Regionalliga Borussia Dortmund II
M. Egbo Regionalliga Borussia M'gladbach II
J. Brown Regionalliga Hannover 96 II
K. Thackray Regionalliga Uerdingen
B. Wingrove Oberliga Erlangen-Bruck

Países Bajos

F. Dabo Eredivisie Vitesse
C. Colkett Eredivisie Vitesse
D. Crowley Eredivisie Willem II
M. Ali Eredivisie Vitesse
I. Buckley-Ricketts Eredivisie FC Twente
M. Mount Eredivisie Vitesse
M. Willock Eredivisie FC Utrecht
G. Dobson Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam
J. Horsfield Eredivisie NAC Breda
T. Kane Eredivisie Groningen
B. Ormonde-Ottewill Eerste Divisie Helmond Sport
A. Driver Eerste Divisie De Graafschap
F. Adarabioyo Eerste Divisie FC Oss
K. De Silva Eerste Divisie FC Eindhoven
M. Willock Eerste Divisie Utrecht II
A. Dubovecky Hoofdklasse Leonidas
J. Yoffe Hoofdklasse Halsteren

Albania

M. Ngoo 1ra División Tirana

Australia

K. Lowe Liga A Perth Glory
J. Mills Liga A Perth Glory
W. Brown Liga A Newcastle Jets
W. Joyce Liga A Melbourne City
N. Hegarty National Pre… Hume City
B. Surey National Pre… Melbourne Knights
D. Heagney National Pre… Bayswater City
M. West National Pre… APIA Leichhardt Tigers
D. Jones National Pre… Green Gully
J. Mckay National Pre… Gold Coast City
S. Canham National Pre… Sorrento
J. Davies National Pre… Green Gully
B. Wilson National Pre… Stirling Lions
L. Byles National Pre… Heidelberg United
K. Sanders National Pre… Edgeworth Eagles
H. Noon National Pre… Heidelberg United
J. McLean National Pre… Brisbane Strikers
A. Chandler National Pre… Redlands United
A. Wilford National Pre… Oakleigh Cannons
F. Hills National Pre… Brisbane Strikers
J. Gosling National Pre… FNQ Heat
D. Briggs Brisbane Peninsula Power
W. Moon Brisbane Queensland Lions
W. Moon Brisbane Queensland Lions

Austria

J. Bexon Regionalliga Kitzbühel
D. Walker Regionalliga Kitzbühel
J. Bexon Landesliga Kitzbühel
D. Walker Landesliga Kitzbühel

Bangladesh

R. Northmore Liga B Saif

Bélgica

G. Martin Pro League Lokeren
E. Moore Segunda división OH Leuven
L. Bannister First Amateu… Patro Eisden
M. Kedman First Amateu… Patro Eisden
A. Burnaby-Atkins Tercera división KFC Duffel
A. Singh Tercera división Tienen
S. McMahon Provincial BX Brussels
G. Martin UEFA Europa … Lokeren

Brasil

Eric Paranaense 2 Paranavaí

Bulgaria

G. Lucas B PFG Oborishte

Canadá

T. Ameobi NASL Edmonton
N. Sansara NASL Edmonton
R. Williams USL Ottawa Fury
J. Barden USL Ottawa Fury
S. Manesio USL Ottawa Fury
W. Seymore USL Whitecaps II

Chipre

M. Derbyshire 1. División Omonia Nicosia
A. Logombe 2. División Karmiotissa
M. Felgate 2. División Enosis
A. Slowe 2. División Anagennisi Deryneia
M. Omore 3. División APEP

Colombia

G. Saunders Primera A Envigado

Dinamarca

M. Rochester Sørensen Superliga Silkeborg
C. Machell 1ra División Thisted

Escocia

J. Rossiter Premier League Glasgow Rangers
S. Logan Premier League Aberdeen
A. Fisher Premier League Motherwell
D. Keillor-Dunn Premier League Ross County
C. Ferrie Premier League Dundee
L. Moult Premier League Motherwell
M. Storey Premier League Partick Thistle
G. Parker Premier League Hibernian
J. Windass Premier League Glasgow Rangers
J. Lewis Premier League Aberdeen
G. Newell Premier League Motherwell
R. Draper Premier League Ross County
S. Sinclair Premier League Celtic
R. Deacon Premier League Dundee
J. Blyth Premier League Motherwell
S. Tanser Premier League St. Johnstone
B. Barker Premier League Hibernian
J. Alnwick Premier League Glasgow Rangers
G. Tansey Premier League Aberdeen
E. Plummer Premier League Motherwell
D. Redmond Premier League Hamilton Academical
K. Benyu Premier League Celtic
E. Parish Premier League Dundee
R. Bowman Premier League Motherwell
C. Curran Premier League Ross County
J. Jones Premier League Kilmarnock
A. Nemane Premier League Glasgow Rangers
N. Maynard Premier League Aberdeen
L. Grimshaw Premier League Motherwell
G. Woods Premier League Hamilton Academical
P. Roberts Premier League Celtic
J. Lambert Premier League Dundee
R. Griffiths Premier League Motherwell
A. Davies Premier League Ross County
A. Samizadeh Premier League Kilmarnock
C. Stockton Premier League Hearts
Dominic Ball Premier League Aberdeen
P. Hartley Premier League Motherwell
R. Bingham Premier League Hamilton Academical
W. Foderingham Premier League Glasgow Rangers
J. Piggott Premier League Dundee
E. Frear Premier League Motherwell
T. Chow Premier League Ross County
J. Vincent Premier League Dundee
A. Smith-Brown Premier League Hearts
C. Elliot Premier League Partick Thistle
L. Fontaine Premier League Hibernian
J. Tavernier Premier League Glasgow Rangers
A. Leitch-Smith Premier League Dundee
C. Tanner Premier League Motherwell
R. Tumilty Premier League Ross County
D. Williams Premier League Dundee
C. Randall Premier League Hearts
J. Turnbull Premier League Partick Thistle
M. Bartley Premier League Hibernian
R. Calder Primera división Inverness CT
A. Thomas Primera división Dundee United
J. Sutton Primera división St. Mirren
T. Taiwo Primera división Falkirk
G. Warren Primera división Inverness CT
J. Todd Primera división St. Mirren
J. Cardle Primera división Dunfermline Athletic
M. Hippolyte Primera división Falkirk
D. Raven Primera división Inverness CT
A. Eckersley Primera división St. Mirren
J. Talbot Primera división Dunfermline Athletic
J. Craigen Primera división Falkirk
C. Tremarco Primera división Inverness CT
H. Davis Primera división St. Mirren
N. Wedderburn Primera división Dunfermline Athletic
C. Balatoni Primera división Falkirk
G. Oakley Primera división Inverness CT
J. Dale Primera división Brechin City
K. Higginbotham Primera división Dunfermline Athletic
J. Marshall Primera división Queen South
M. Elsdon Primera división Inverness CT
I. Layne Primera división Brechin City
H. Lewis Primera división Dundee United
J. Akubuine Primera división Queen South
J. Edwards Segunda división Airdrieonians
S. Hetherington Segunda división Alloa Athletic
C. Belford Segunda división Stranraer
A. Cummins Segunda división Queen's Park
B. Smith Tercera división Cowdenbeath
J. Walker Tercera división Edinburgh City
S. Swinglehurst Tercera división Annan Athletic
A. Grimes Tercera división Edinburgh City
A. Mitchell Tercera división Annan Athletic
O. Moxon Tercera división Annan Athletic
J. Atkinson Tercera división Annan Athletic
M. Foden Tercera división Stirling Albion
J. Brannan Tercera división Annan Athletic
R. Connelly Tercera división Cowdenbeath
A. McWaters Tercera división Annan Athletic
A. Hodges Football League Edinburgh University
D. Renyard Football League Gretna 2008
T. Woods Football League BSC Glasgow
K. Williams-Mitchell Football League Stirling University
J. Hunter Football League Gretna 2008
D. Ward Football League Spartans
B. Longcake Football League Gretna 2008
O. Monguel Football League Stirling University
D. Wood Football League Gretna 2008
J. Beacher Football League Spartans
G. Cowper Football League Gretna 2008
D. Rea Football League Gretna 2008
L. Studholme Football League Gretna 2008
J. Clarke Football League Turriff United
J. Blake Football League Gretna 2008
A. Inglis Football League Gretna 2008
R. McCartney Football League Gretna 2008
B. Cuff Football League Stirling University
D. Armstrong Football League Gretna 2008
J. McCormack Football League East Stirlingshire
D. Addison Football League Gretna 2008
J. Simpson Football League Gretna 2008
G. Leigh Football League Stirling University
M. Ballantyne Football League Gretna 2008
J. Smith Football League Cove Rangers
A. Main Football League Gretna 2008
M. Henney Football League Gretna 2008
T. Hughes Football League Stirling University
J. Hope Football League Gretna 2008
S. Lawson Feeder Leagues Preston Athletic

Eslovaquia

J. Lawrence Super Liga Trenčín

Eslovenia

N. Oduwa 1. SNL Olimpija

Estados Unidos

A. Cole MLS LA Galaxy
J. Harrison MLS New York City
J. Simpson MLS Philadelphia Union
R. Vincent MLS DC United
A. Walkes MLS Atlanta United
J. Elliott MLS Philadelphia Union
L. Mulholland MLS Real Salt Lake
A. Jones MLS Philadelphia Union
C. Ward MLS Houston Dynamo
A. Heath MLS Minnesota United
B. Wright-Phillips MLS New York RB
L. Ridgewell MLS Portland Timbers
B. Sinkam MLS Seattle Sounders
J. Barmby MLS Portland Timbers
S. Hines MLS Orlando City
H. Hawkins NASL NY Cosmos
M. Lowry NASL Jacksonville Armada
J. Blake NASL Jacksonville Armada
P. Black NASL Carolina RailHawks
S. Wright-Phillips USL Phoenix Rising
P. Clowes USL Orlando City II
J. Holland USL Rio Grande Valley
W. Kneeshaw USL Sacramento Republic
C. Adams USL Real Monarchs
J. Baxendale USL Orange County
J. Gibbons USL Phoenix Rising
S. Hines USL Orlando City II
P. Nicholson USL Cincinnati
T. Blackwood USL Sacramento Republic
M. Briggs USL Real Monarchs
L. Hilton USL Charlotte Independence
J. Barmby USL Portland Timbers II
D. Powell USL San Antonio
H. Heath USL Sacramento Republic
L. Cowlishaw USL Richmond Kickers
N. Radosavljevic USL Saint Louis
C. Ross USL Charlotte Independence
S. Campbell USL Tampa Bay
J. Roberts USL Reno 1868
P. Ramage USL Phoenix Rising
F. Wyatt USL Richmond Kickers
B. Sinkam USL Seattle Sounders II
J. Cawsey USL Colorado Springs
J. Cole USL Tampa Bay
J. Stewart USL Phoenix Rising
M. Green USL Pittsburgh Riverhounds
H. Williams USL Sacramento Republic
C. Lancaster USL Louisville City
L. Boden USL Tampa Bay
M. Watson USL Phoenix Rising
L. Neal USL Orlando City II
A. Jones USL Bethlehem Steel
P. Buckle USL Sacramento Republic
P. Craig USL Louisville City
R. Chaplow USL Orange County
J. Thompson PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
J. Morgan PDL South Florida Surf
D. Mukuna PDL Michigan Bucks
T. Smart PDL Albuquerque Sol
G. Roderick PDL Long Island Rough Riders
N. Hague PDL OKC Energy II
A. Landell PDL Michigan Bucks
B. Teasdale PDL Albuquerque Sol
J. Fenwick PDL Carolina Dynamo
C. Spendlove PDL OKC Energy II
M. Adams PDL Reading United
A. Thurston PDL Albuquerque Sol
D. October PDL Carolina Dynamo
M. Powell PDL Golden State Force
F. Colmer PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
M. Gordon PDL Albuquerque Sol
L. Magaurshe PDL Seattle Sounders III
T. Collishaw PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
R. Henderson PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny
J. Reid PDL Western Mass Pioneers
J. Richens PDL Jersey Express
M. Hemmings PDL Ocean City Nor'easters
A. Juul PDL Myrtle Beach Mutiny
M. Mitchell PDL Western Mass Pioneers
S. Nee PDL New York RB III

Filipinas

L. Clark PFL Kaya
G. Caygill PFL Loyola
B. Grayson PFL Loyola
M. Wright PFL Loyola
A. Mitter PFL Loyola

Finlandia

B. Ions Veikkausliiga Seinäjoen JK
K. Sheppard Veikkausliiga Seinäjoen JK
K. Armstrong Ykkönen Haka
E. Jackson Ykkönen FF Jaro
R. Gilligan Kakkonen TP-47
D. O'Brien Kakkonen Närpes Kraft
G. Ramsay Kakkonen JBK
E. Jackson Kakkonen JBK
R. Ainscough Kakkonen PEPO
N. Okoye Kolmonen Atlantis
B. Vaughan Kolmonen Atlantis
S. Grey Kolmonen Virkiä
M. Dziadulewicz Kolmonen JIPPO
D. McGiveron Kolmonen Kerho 07 (SJK II)

Gales

T. Kennedy Premier League Bangor City
K. Bassett Premier League Carmarthen Town
E. Toner Premier League Bala Town
P. Clement Premier League Swansea City
M. Wilde Premier League Connah's Quay
H. Owen Premier League Cardiff MU
B. Maher Premier League Prestatyn Town
D. Allen Premier League Bangor City
J. Barrow Premier League Cefn Druids
J. Irving Premier League Bala Town
D. Harrison Premier League Connah's Quay
E. Evans Premier League Cardiff MU
P. Rutter Premier League Llandudno
L. Healey Premier League Aberystwyth Town
W. Evans Premier League Newtown
I. Sheridan Premier League Bala Town
W. Fletcher Premier League The New Saints
B. Shaw Premier League Bangor City
T. Greening Premier League Barry Town United
Andrai Jones Premier League Bala Town
T. Carroll Premier League Swansea City
D. Poole Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Willis Premier League Cardiff MU
M. Hart Premier League Prestatyn Town
A. Miley Premier League Bangor City
M. Eckersley Premier League Cefn Druids
N. Burke Premier League Bala Town
L. Britton Premier League Swansea City
J. Danby Premier League Connah's Quay
C. Corsby Premier League Cardiff MU
B. Jago Premier League Llandudno
J. Spittle Premier League Aberystwyth Town
L. Clowes Premier League Newtown
K. Lunt Premier League Bala Town
B. Hudson Premier League The New Saints
L. Wall Premier League Bangor City
W. Fuller Premier League Cardiff MU
E. Horwood Premier League Bala Town
T. Abraham Premier League Swansea City
L. Denson Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Edwards Premier League Cardiff MU
P. Harrison Premier League The New Saints
L. Wilson Premier League Bangor City
A. Ruane Premier League Cefn Druids
T. Quinn Premier League Bala Town
W. Routledge Premier League Swansea City
C. Morris Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Lam Premier League Cardiff MU
S. Ilesanmi Premier League Llandudno
C. Hobson Premier League Aberystwyth Town
J. Murphy Premier League Newtown
M. Hayes Premier League Bala Town
C. Roberts Premier League The New Saints
S. Hewitt Premier League Bangor City
A. James Premier League Cardiff MU
G. Rule Premier League Bala Town
K. Bartley Premier League Swansea City
J. Heath Premier League Connah's Quay
W. Allison Premier League Cardiff MU
C. Seargeant Premier League The New Saints
P. Connolly Premier League Bangor City
N. Ashton Premier League Cefn Druids
W. Bell Premier League Bala Town
K. Naughton Premier League Swansea City
Sean Smith Premier League Connah's Quay
K. McCarthy Premier League Cardiff MU
G. Kubwalo Premier League Llandudno
A. Young Premier League Aberystwyth Town
R. Sears Premier League Newtown
L. Hunt Premier League Bala Town
S. Henry Premier League Bangor City
B. Woolridge Premier League Cardiff MU
T. Dix Premier League Llandudno
C. Baker-Richardson Premier League Swansea City
M. Bakare Premier League Connah's Quay
S. Fisher Premier League Bala Town
C. Marriott Premier League The New Saints
G. Taylor-Fletcher Premier League Bangor City
I. Gareth Premier League Cefn Druids
C. Vernon Premier League Bala Town
N. Dyer Premier League Swansea City
N. Woolfe Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Letori Premier League Cardiff MU
J. Kenny Premier League Prestatyn Town
J. McKenna Premier League Aberystwyth Town
S. Cook Premier League Cefn Druids
A. Stephens Premier League Bala Town
D. Holmes Premier League Bangor City
B. Bowler Premier League Cardiff MU
D. Roberts Premier League Llandudno
S. Clucas Premier League Swansea City
D. Richards Premier League Aberystwyth Town
M. Bakare Premier League Connah's Quay
M. Connolly Premier League Bala Town
J. Mullan Premier League The New Saints
D. Rittenberg Premier League Bangor City
R. Pryce Premier League Cefn Druids
L. Owens Premier League Bala Town
A. Mawson Premier League Swansea City
I. Kearney Premier League Connah's Quay
J. Barnett Premier League Cardiff MU
P. O'Neill Premier League Prestatyn Town
R. Wade Premier League Aberystwyth Town
M. Jones Premier League Cefn Druids
D. Thompson Premier League Bala Town
G. Horan Premier League Connah's Quay
D. Spencer Premier League Cardiff MU
D. Taylor Premier League Llandudno
R. Wollacott Premier League Aberystwyth Town
J. Oyenuga Premier League Connah's Quay
Stuart Jones Jr. Premier League Bala Town
J. Routledge Premier League The New Saints
R. Cookson Feeder Leagues Caersws
A. Corbisiero Feeder Leagues Penrhyncoch
A. Williams Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
N. Warnock Campeonato Cardiff City
C. Rimmer Feeder Leagues Rhyl
L. O'Neill Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
M. Long Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
J. Leonard Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
J. Ralls Campeonato Cardiff City
R. Crowther Feeder Leagues Rhyl
C. Roberts-Nurse Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
L. Feeney Campeonato Cardiff City
G. Jones Feeder Leagues Caersws
J. Bradford Feeder Leagues Ton Pentre
A. Thomas Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
G. Halford Campeonato Cardiff City
L. Coyle Feeder Leagues Rhyl
S. Tomassen Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
R. Kostromin Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
K. Gaul Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
S. Morrison Campeonato Cardiff City
J. Abraham Feeder Leagues Rhyl
J. Hulley Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
G. Mansell Feeder Leagues Caersws
P. Hart Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
T. Gray Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
R. Healey Campeonato Cardiff City
J. Jones Feeder Leagues Caersws
J. Price Feeder Leagues Gresford Athletic
A. Tate Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
D. Macdonald Feeder Leagues Goytre
L. Peltier Campeonato Cardiff City
T. Hartley Feeder Leagues Rhyl
N. Bulmer Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
D. Hughes Feeder Leagues Caersws
S. Wright Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
B. Jackson Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
D. Ward Campeonato Cardiff City
I. Probert Feeder Leagues Caersws
S. Jones Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
S. O'Sullivan Feeder Leagues Goytre
M. Connolly Campeonato Cardiff City
C. Rankin Feeder Leagues Rhyl
J. Menagh Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
G. Randles Feeder Leagues Caersws
B. Cotton Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
R. Fraughan Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
N. Mendez-Laing Campeonato Cardiff City
C. Melia Feeder Leagues Caersws
C. Bromley Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
J. Haseldin Feeder Leagues Holywell
K. Harris Campeonato Cardiff City
C. Lamb Feeder Leagues Rhyl
C. Burridge Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
D. Sullivan Feeder Leagues Caernarfon Town
O. Davies Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
G. Strong Feeder Leagues Rhyl
L. Blake Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
L. Tomlin Campeonato Cardiff City
S. Futcher Feeder Leagues Caersws
J. Cook Feeder Leagues Guilsfield
M. McGinn Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
J. Bennett Campeonato Cardiff City
A. Webb Feeder Leagues Rhyl
R. Hewitt Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
M. Rose Feeder Leagues Port Talbot Town
J. Hodgin Feeder Leagues Denbigh Town
M. Askew Feeder Leagues Rhyl
R. Nield Feeder Leagues Airbus UK
O. Bogle Campeonato Cardiff City
M. Dolan Liga dos Newport County
D. Butler Liga dos Newport County
F. Nouble Liga dos Newport County
B. Tozer Liga dos Newport County
J. Day Liga dos Newport County
L. Reynolds Liga dos Newport County
S. Bennett Liga dos Newport County
J. Labadie Liga dos Newport County
R. Willmott Liga dos Newport County
M. Jackson Liga dos Newport County
J. Bittner Liga dos Newport County
S. McCoulsky Liga dos Newport County
T. Owen-Evans Liga dos Newport County
S. Rigg Liga dos Newport County
B. White Liga dos Newport County
M. Demetriou Liga dos Newport County
J. Barnum-Bobb Liga dos Newport County
R. Cole Liga dos Newport County
D. Keates Conference N… Wrexham
K. Roberts Conference N… Wrexham
E. Smith Conference N… Wrexham
J. Jennings Conference N… Wrexham
A. Reid Conference N… Wrexham
M. Kelly Conference N… Wrexham
N. Massanka Conference N… Wrexham
C. Preston Conference N… Wrexham
J. Mackreth Conference N… Wrexham
O. Marx Conference N… Wrexham
L. Coddington Conference N… Wrexham
M. Carrington Conference N… Wrexham
S. Boden Conference N… Wrexham
C. Holroyd Conference N… Wrexham
P. Rutherford Conference N… Wrexham
S. Wedgbury Conference N… Wrexham
J. Hurst Conference N… Wrexham
C. Dunn Conference N… Wrexham
A. Wright Conference N… Wrexham
S. Pearson Conference N… Wrexham
K. Patten Non League P… Merthyr Town

Hong Kong

R. Ewart HKFA 2da Div… Hong Kong
J. Beacher HKFA 2da Div… Hong Kong
M. Hampshire HKFA 2da Div… Hong Kong
A. Wylde HKFA 2da Div… Hong Kong
T. Smith HKFA 2da Div… Hong Kong
R. Bacon HKFA 2da Div… Hong Kong

India

M. Chopra Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
S. Coppell Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
A. German Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
D. Rogers Liga I Shivajians
J. Johnson Liga I Bengaluru

Indonesia

C. Cole Super Liga Persib

Irlanda del Norte

B. Adams Primera división Linfield
H. Doherty Primera división Carrick Rangers
R. Brush Primera división Ballinamallard United

Islandia

C. Williams Úrvalsdeild KA Akureyri
R. Yussuff Úrvalsdeild ÍA Akranes
S. Hewson Úrvalsdeild Grindavík
M. Garner Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
D. Atkinson Úrvalsdeild ÍBV
A. Nkumu Úrvalsdeild KA Akureyri
G. Ryder 1. Deild Thróttur
A. Green 1. Deild Thróttur
A. Pew 1. Deild Selfoss
D. Gylfason 2. Deild Vídir

Israel

N. Blackman Ligat ha'Al Maccabi Tel Aviv

Japón

J. Bothroyd Liga J1 Consadole Sapporo

Kazajistán

O. Aiyegbusi Premier League Shakhter Karagandy

Letonia

P. Ashworth Virsliga Ventspils

Lituania

S. Shaban A Lyga Atlantas

Luxemburgo

A. Cvetkovic División nac… Fola Esch

Malasia

Darren Charles Super liga Pulau Pinang
L. Tuck Premier League Negeri Sembilan

Malta

S. Fenwick Premier League Naxxar Lions
S. Watkiss Premier League Naxxar Lions
M. Miller Premier League Hibernians
M. Moore Premier League Hibernians
S. Harland Gozo First D… Victoria Wanderers

México

R. Morrison Primera División Atlas

Noruega

R. Greenidge Eliteserien Sogndal
I. Burchnall Eliteserien Viking FK
R. Jenkins Eliteserien Viking FK
G. Green Eliteserien Viking FK
L. Jeggo 1. División Florø
S. Humphreys 3. Division Valdres
C. Joyce 3. Division Pors Grenland
D. Makumbu 3. Division Mo
A. Hawtin 3. Division Valdres

Nueva Zelanda

T. Fawdry Primera división Tasman United
G. Ogilvie Primera división Canterbury United
J. Hoyle Primera división Hawke's Bay United
N. Malone Primera división Southern United
K. Smith Primera división Tasman United
S. Hoyle Primera división Canterbury United
B. Everson Primera división Hawke's Bay United
B. Angell Primera división Hawke's Bay United
R. Tinsley Primera división Waitakere United
R. Langworthy Primera división Eastern Suburbs
J. Hill Primera división Hawke's Bay United
L. Caunter Primera división Waitakere United
B. Webster Primera división Hamilton Wanderers
S. Mason-Smith Primera división Hawke's Bay United
J. Figueira Primera división Team Wellington
J. Hughes Primera división Hamilton Wanderers
S. Halpin Primera división Hawke's Bay United
D. White Primera división Auckland City
R. Pearson Primera división Tasman United
T. Schwarz Primera división Canterbury United
J. Shepherd Primera división Hawke's Bay United
A. Rogers Primera división Auckland City
R. Langworthy Regional Leagues Eastern Suburbs
B. Webster Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers
J. Hughes Regional Leagues Hamilton Wanderers

Polonia

D. Boateng I Liga Raków Częstochowa

Portugal

C. Willock Primeira Liga Benfica
C. Willock Liga de Honra Benfica II
S. Balalarabe Liga de Honra Gil Vicente

República de Irlanda

N. Maher Premier League Galway
B. Igiehon Premier League Sligo Rovers
S. Bone Premier League Shamrock Rovers
O. Haughton Premier League Sligo Rovers
R. Williams Premier League Cork City
E. Dsane Premier League Finn Harps
S. Supple Premier League Bohemians
N. McDonald Premier League Limerick
R. Donelon Premier League Sligo Rovers
C. Burns Premier League Galway
T. Adebayo-Rowling Premier League Sligo Rovers
J. Ayunga Premier League Galway
C. Roddan Premier League Sligo Rovers
R. Masterson Premier League Drogheda United
P. Hunt Primera división Cobh Ramblers
A. Dempsey Primera división Wexford Youths

Sudáfrica

J. Keene PSL Bidvest Wits

Suecia

M. Jolley Allsvenskan AFC Eskilstuna
A. Fox Allsvenskan AFC Eskilstuna
G. Potter Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Hopcutt Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
C. Edwards Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
L. Saxton Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall
A. Mills Allsvenskan Östersunds FK
J. Meade Allsvenskan AFC Eskilstuna
H. Araba Superettan Örgryte
J. Sinclair Superettan GAIS
K. Wright Superettan Degerfors
N. Nasseri Superettan Syrianska FC
J. Burgin División 1 IFK Luleå
K. Cunningham División 1 Akropolis
H. Osborne División 1 Assyriska
T. Adeyinka División 1 Assyriska
Aaron Jones División 1 Ängelholm
R. Binns División 1 Husqvarna
K. Pavey División 1 Vasalund
D. Carr División 2 Karlstad
J. Tabiri División 2 Torns
G. Stille División 2 Motala
N. Oseni División 2 Prespa Birlik
R. Clark División 2 Piteå
J. Udumaga División 2 Prespa Birlik
K. Rochester División 2 Piteå
J. Bragg División 2 Linköping City
M. Duckrell División 2 Piteå
A. Palumbo División 2 Vänersborgs FK
A. Naylor División 2 Piteå

Suiza

A. Cuba 1. Liga Prom… Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Tailandia

L. Lita Premier Leag… Sisaket
S. Cooper Premier Leag… Ubon UMT
M. Mulvey Premier Leag… BEC Tero Sasana

Vanuatu

A. Dickinson Premia Divisen Amicale

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Jugador To Coste
2017 Neymar PSG € 222M
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2017 O. Dembélé Barcelona € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2016 G. Higuaín Juventus € 90M
2013 Neymar Barcelona € 88.2M
2017 R. Lukaku Man Utd € 84.7M
2014 L. Suárez Barcelona € 81M
2014 J. Rodríguez Real Madrid € 80M