Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Bunyodkor | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Bunyodkor | 1 - 0 | Nasaf | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Nasaf | 1 - 1 | Bunyodkor | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Nasaf | 1 - 2 | Bunyodkor | ||
viernes | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv | 1 - 0 | Pakhtakor | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Pakhtakor | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Pakhtakor | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
martes | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Samarqand | 3 - 4 | Lokomotiv | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Samarqand | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Lokomotiv | 7 - 3 | Dinamo Samarqand | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Oq-tepa | 1 - 7 | Pakhtakor | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Pakhtakor | 5 - 1 | Oq-tepa | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Pakhtakor | 12 - 2 | Oq-tepa | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Navbahor | 0 - 1 | Nasaf | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Nasaf | 3 - 1 | Navbahor | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Nasaf | 4 - 1 | Navbahor | ||
martes | |||||
FT
|
Bunyodkor | 2 - 2 | AGMK | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
AGMK | 0 - 4 | Bunyodkor | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | AGMK | 2 - 6 | Bunyodkor |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Kokand-1912 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Pakhtakor | 4 - 0 | Kokand-1912 | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Pakhtakor | 4 - 0 | Kokand-1912 | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Khotira-79 | 1 - 2 | Oq-tepa | Ver eventos | |
lunes | |||||
FT
|
Oq-tepa | 2 - 2 | Khotira-79 | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Oq-tepa | 4 - 3 | Khotira-79 | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Navbahor | 1 - 0 | Istiklol Toshkent | Ver eventos | |
lunes | |||||
FT
|
Istiklol Toshkent | 1 - 2 | Navbahor | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Istiklol Toshkent | 1 - 3 | Navbahor | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Samarqand | 3 - 3 | Metalourg | Ver eventos | |
lunes | |||||
FT
|
Metalourg | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Samarqand | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Metalourg | 3 - 5 | Dinamo Samarqand | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Qizilqum | 2 - 1 | AGMK | Ver eventos | |
domingo | |||||
FT
|
AGMK | 6 - 0 | Qizilqum | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | AGMK | 7 - 2 | Qizilqum | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Nasaf | 5 - 0 | Andijan | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Andijan | 1 - 2 | Nasaf | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Andijan | 1 - 7 | Nasaf |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Xorazm | 0 - 4 | Pakhtakor | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Khotira-79 | 1 - 0 | Buxoro | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Gulistan | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Samarqand | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Chust-Pakhtakor | 0 - 2 | Metalourg | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Kokand-1912 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Sherdor-Presstizh | 2 - 2 | Andijan | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Shortan | 1 - 2 | Navbahor | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Istiklol Toshkent | 2 - 1 | Sogdiana | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Alanga | 1 - 3 | AGMK | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Bunyodkor II | 0 - 3 | Nasaf | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Mash'al II | 1 - 2 | Qizilqum | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Oq-tepa | 1 - 0 | Mash'al |