Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 1 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 1 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Kiev | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 4 - 1 | Olimpik Donetsk | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Dinamo Kiev | 4 - 1 | Olimpik Donetsk |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Vorskla Poltava | 0 - 0 | Olimpik Donetsk | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Olimpik Donetsk | 1 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zorya Luhansk | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 0 | Zorya Luhansk | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Dinamo Kiev | 4 - 1 | Zorya Luhansk | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Metalist Kharkiv | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 0 | Metalist Kharkiv | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 0 | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Chornomorets | 0 - 4 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 - 0 | Chornomorets | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 5 - 0 | Chornomorets |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Ternopil | 1 - 1 | Oleksandria | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Mykolaiv | 0 - 1 | Illichivets Mariupol | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Poltava | 2 - 1 | Metalurh Donetsk | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Bukovyna | 0 - 4 | Chornomorets | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Nyva Ternopil' | 1 - 5 | Vorskla Poltava | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Chayka | 0 - 4 | Karpaty Lviv | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Stal Alchevsk | 0 - 3 | Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Desna | 0 - 1 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Real Pharm | 0 - 1 | Olimpik Donetsk | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 0 - 1 | Volyn Lutsk | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Helios | 0 - 1 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Zirka | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Kiev | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 1 - 2 | Hoverla Uzhhorod | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Kremin' | 0 - 2 | Zorya Luhansk | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Sumy | 0 - 1 | Metalist Kharkiv | Ver eventos |