Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Kiev |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Chornomorets | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 0 | Chornomorets | ||
Glob. | Chornomorets | 1 - 5 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 1 | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Metalurh Donetsk | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev | ||
Glob. | Dinamo Kiev | 3 - 1 | Metalurh Donetsk |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 2 - 3 | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Metalurh Donetsk | 1 - 0 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | ||
Glob. | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 2 - 4 | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Tavriya | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Kiev | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 3 - 0 | Tavriya | ||
Glob. | Dinamo Kiev | 3 - 2 | Tavriya | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Vorskla Poltava | 0 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | ||
Glob. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Illichivets Mariupol | 2 - 1 | Chornomorets | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Chornomorets | 4 - 0 | Illichivets Mariupol | ||
Glob. | Chornomorets | 5 - 2 | Illichivets Mariupol |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Odesa | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ihroservice Simferopol' | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Kiev | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Nyva Ternopil' | 0 - 0 | Tavriya | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lviv | 1 - 2 | Illichivets Mariupol | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Stal Alchevsk | 1 - 2 | Metalurh Donetsk | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Chornomorets | 2 - 2 | Metalist Kharkiv | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Desna | 1 - 1 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 - 1 | Arsenal Kyiv |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Odesa | 2 - 0 | Enerhetyk | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 2 - 0 | Zorya Luhansk | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Oleksandria | 1 - 2 | Metalurh Donetsk | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Tytan Armyansk | 0 - 3 | Chornomorets | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lviv | 2 - 1 | Hoverla Uzhhorod | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 - 2 | Desna | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ihroservice Simferopol' | 1 - 3 | Karpaty Lviv | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Nyva Ternopil' | 1 - 0 | Kryvbas | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sevastopol | 1 - 3 | Metalist Kharkiv | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Knyazha Schaslyve | 0 - 1 | Illichivets Mariupol | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Yednist' | 0 - 3 | Stal Alchevsk | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Helios | 0 - 2 | Arsenal Kyiv | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mykolaiv | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Kharkiv | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 - 1 | Tavriya |