Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Zürich | 2 - 0 | Basilea | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Thun | 0 - 0 | Grasshopper | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lucerna | 2 - 0 | Lausanne Sport | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
St. Gallen | 0 - 1 | Zürich | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Le Mont | 1 - 6 | Basilea | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Baden | 1 - 4 | Zürich | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 1 - 4 | Grasshopper | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Brühl | 0 - 3 | Lausanne Sport | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Le Mont | 4 - 1 | Young Boys | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Tuggen | 1 - 3 | Basilea | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Lucerna | 1 - 0 | Sion | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
St. Gallen | 4 - 0 | Aarau | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Biel-Bienne | 0 - 1 | Thun | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Locarno | 0 - 3 | Thun | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Hergiswil | 2 - 3 | Baden | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 2 - 4 | Grasshopper | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Schötz | 3 - 4 | Köniz | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Brühl | 3 - 2 | Schaffhausen | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
YF Juventus | 2 - 4 | Young Boys | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Münsingen | 0 - 1 | Basilea | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Bavois | 0 - 4 | Biel-Bienne | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Lancy | 0 - 5 | Le Mont | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
FC Savièse | 1 - 3 | Tuggen | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Buochs | 1 - 5 | Aarau | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Servette | 0 - 1 | Lausanne Sport | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 0 - 1 | Sion | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Terre Sainte | 1 - 4 | Lucerna | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Lugano | 1 - 3 | St. Gallen | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 - 3 | Zürich | Ver eventos |