Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
|
Paloma | - | Teutonia Ottensen |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Paloma | 2 - 0 | ETSV Hamburg | |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
Rantzau | 0 - 1 | Teutonia Ottensen |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Süderelbe | 0 - 1 | Teutonia Ottensen | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
ETSV Hamburg | 4 - 1 | HEBC | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Nikola Tesla | 1 - 1 | Paloma | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Rantzau | 2 - 0 | Concordia |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Eilbek | 1 - 3 | Paloma | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Condor Hamburg | 3 - 6 | ETSV Hamburg | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Dassendorf | 2 - 2 | Teutonia Ottensen | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Blau-Weiß Schenefeld | 0 - 2 | Concordia | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Eintracht Lokstedt | 1 - 2 | Nikola Tesla | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Sperber Hamburg | 1 - 5 | Süderelbe | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Rantzau | 3 - 1 | Sasel | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
HEBC | 1 - 1 | Eimsbütteler TV |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Eilbek | 5 - 2 | Niendorfer TSV | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
HT16 | 0 - 3 | ETSV Hamburg | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Heidgraben | 1 - 5 | Eintracht Lokstedt | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Elmshorn | 0 - 8 | Dassendorf | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Hamm United | 1 - 1 | Süderelbe | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
TuS Holstein | 1 - 4 | Nikola Tesla | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Bingöl 12 | 0 - 1 | Teutonia Ottensen | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Inter 2000 | 0 - 16 | Paloma | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Escheburg | 2 - 7 | Blau-Weiß Schenefeld | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Condor Hamburg | 3 - 0 | Rahlstedt | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
TSV Tangstedt | 1 - 3 | Sperber Hamburg | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Harksheide | 0 - 2 | Eimsbütteler TV | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Nienstedten | 1 - 3 | Sasel | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Croatia Hamburg | 0 - 6 | HEBC | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Hammonia | 0 - 6 | Concordia | |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Rantzau | 1 - 1 | Altona 93 |