Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Chikhura | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Imereti | 0 - 5 | Chikhura | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Imereti | 2 - 2 | Merani Tbilisi | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Shevardeni 1906 | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Chikhura | 3 - 0 | Dila | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rustavi | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Rustavi | 3 - 2 | Zugdidi | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Imereti | 1 - 0 | Sioni | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Dila | 1 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Gagra | 0 - 2 | Chikhura | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Samgurali | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gori | 0 - 0 | Merani Tbilisi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Shevardeni 1906 | 2 - 0 | Guria | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 - 0 | Samtredia | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gagra | 2 - 0 | Meshakhte | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Merani Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kolkheti Poti | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zugdidi | 3 - 2 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sapovnela | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Lesitchine | 0 - 7 | Chikhura | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Algeti | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Samgurali II | 0 - 4 | Dila | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gareji | 0 - 1 | Imereti | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Skuri | 1 - 3 | Sioni | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Gori | 1 - 1 | Shukura | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Chiatura | 1 - 4 | Samgurali | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Samegrelo | 1 - 1 | Guria | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
WIT Georgia | 1 - 2 | Samtredia | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rustavi | 1 - 0 | Merani Martvili | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Shevardeni 1906 | 3 - 0 | Saburtalo | Ver eventos |