FA Trophy

Inglaterra

Partidos

Día Fecha Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante  
vie 27/10/17 Kingstonian 20 : 45 Thurrock Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Sittingbourne 15 : 30 Merstham Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Ashton United 16 : 00 Frickley Athletic Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Glossop North End 16 : 00 Matlock Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Mossley 16 : 00 Lancaster City Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Ossett Town 16 : 00 Droylsden Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Altrincham 16 : 00 Clitheroe Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Farsley 16 : 00 South Shields Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Buxton 16 : 00 Cleethorpes Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Warrington Town 16 : 00 Bamber Bridge Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Whitby Town 16 : 00 Marine Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Prescot Cables 16 : 00 Stalybridge Celtic Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Kendal Town 16 : 00 Atherton Colli… Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Workington 16 : 00 Witton Albion Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Grantham Town 16 : 00 Halesowen Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Rushall Olympic 16 : 00 Nantwich Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Hednesford Town 16 : 00 Mickleover Sports Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Newcastle Town 16 : 00 Kidsgrove Athletic Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Stratford Town 16 : 00 Bedworth United Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Chasetown 16 : 00 Spalding United Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Stafford Rangers 16 : 00 St Ives Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Barwell 16 : 00 Carlton Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Stamford 16 : 00 Sutton Coldfie… Más información
sáb 28/10/17 St. Neots Town 16 : 00 Corby Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Redditch United 16 : 00 Coalville Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Cambridge City 16 : 00 Alvechurch Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Stourbridge 16 : 00 Basford United Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Hitchin Town 16 : 00 Cheshunt Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Dorking Wanderers 16 : 00 Ware Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Billericay Town 16 : 00 Tooting & Mitc… Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Leatherhead 16 : 00 Hythe Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Bishop's Stortford 16 : 00 Hanwell Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Needham Market 16 : 00 Arlesey Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 King's Lynn Town 16 : 00 Mildenhall Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Hendon 16 : 00 Kings Langley Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Aylesbury 16 : 00 Harlow Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Barking 16 : 00 Beaconsfield SYCOB Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Brentwood Town 16 : 00 Bedford Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Tonbridge Angels 16 : 00 Heybridge Swifts Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Bury Town 16 : 00 Chalfont St Peter Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Hastings United 16 : 00 Ashford Town (… Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Metropolitan P… 16 : 00 Sudbury Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Dunstable Town 16 : 00 Lewes Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Corinthian-Casuals 16 : 00 Hertford Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Cray Wanderers 16 : 00 Grays Athletic Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Worthing 16 : 00 Lowestoft Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Staines Town 16 : 00 Margate Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Waltham Abbey 16 : 00 Dulwich Hamlet Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Thamesmead Town 16 : 00 Brightlingsea … Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Royston Town 16 : 00 Enfield Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Potters Bar Town 16 : 00 Witham Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Harrow Borough 16 : 00 Haringey Borough Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Leiston 16 : 00 Folkestone Invicta Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Burgess Hill Town 16 : 00 Aveley Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Bowers & Pitsea 16 : 00 Egham Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Biggleswade Town 16 : 00 Wingate & Finchley Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Hayes & Yeadin… 16 : 00 Chesham United Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Taunton Town 16 : 00 Merthyr Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Dorchester Town 16 : 00 Basingstoke Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Paulton Rovers 16 : 00 Cirencester Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Gosport Borough 16 : 00 Bristol Manor Farm Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Yate Town 16 : 00 Moneyfields Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Thame United 16 : 00 Wimborne Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Larkhall Athletic 16 : 00 Farnborough Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Swindon Superm… 16 : 00 Hartley Wintney Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Tiverton Town 16 : 00 Banbury United Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Kidlington 16 : 00 Slough Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Shortwood United 16 : 00 Frome Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Hereford 16 : 00 Weymouth Más información
sáb 28/10/17 SL Aquaforce 16 : 00 Ramsbottom United Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Leek Town 16 : 00 Kettering Town Más información
sáb 28/10/17 Maldon & Tiptree 16 : 00 Walton Casuals Más información

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
1 8 +25 22
2 8 +19 20
3 8 +10 17
4 8 +0 15
5 8 +5 13