Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
|
Siroki Brijeg | Borac Banja Luka | |||
miércoles | |||||
|
Borac Banja Luka | - | Siroki Brijeg | ||
Glob. | Borac Banja Luka | Siroki Brijeg | |||
miércoles | |||||
|
Sloga Doboj | Zrinjski | |||
miércoles | |||||
|
Zrinjski | - | Sloga Doboj | ||
Glob. | Zrinjski | Sloga Doboj |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo Bihać | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 2 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bihać | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Zrinjski | 3 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bihać | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Posušje | 3 - 2 | Sloga Doboj | Ver eventos | |
martes | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Doboj | 2 - 0 | Posušje | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Sloga Doboj | 4 - 3 | Posušje | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 0 | Sarajevo | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sarajevo | 0 - 3 | Borac Banja Luka | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Sarajevo | 0 - 3 | Borac Banja Luka | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 1 | Velez | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Velez | 2 - 3 | Siroki Brijeg | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Velez | 3 - 5 | Siroki Brijeg |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Velez | 3 - 2 | Tuzla City | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo Bihać | 0 - 0 | GOŠK Gabela | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 3 - 0 | Slavija | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Posušje | 2 - 0 | Laktaši | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Stupčanica Olovo | 2 - 2 | Siroki Brijeg | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 1 | Sarajevo | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Doboj | 1 - 0 | Igman Konjic | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Slavija | 2 - 1 | Leotar | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Bosna Visoko | 0 - 6 | Velez | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo Bosanska Krupa | 1 - 3 | Zvijezda 09 | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Brotnjo | 0 - 5 | GOŠK Gabela | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 0 - 1 | Igman Konjic | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Uskoplje | 1 - 4 | Sarajevo | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Tomislav | 1 - 1 | Posušje | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Laktaši | 1 - 1 | Goražde | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Stupčanica Olovo | 2 - 1 | Rudar Prijedor | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Kozara Gradiška | 1 - 2 | Jedinstvo Bihać | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Radnik Bijeljina | 0 - 2 | Sloga Doboj | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 0 | Željezničar | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Tekstilac Derventa | 0 - 1 | Tuzla City | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Čelik | 0 - 6 | Zrinjski | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Radnik Hadžići | 0 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Sutjeska Foča | 1 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg | Ver eventos |