Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 2 - 0 | Krupa na Vrbasu | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 0 - 4 | Željezničar | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Krupa na Vrbasu | 0 - 6 | Željezničar |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 4 | Krupa na Vrbasu | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Krupa na Vrbasu | 6 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 4 | Željezničar | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 4 | Željezničar |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 - 2 | Zvijezda 09 | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Sarajevo | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 1 | Olimpic Sarajevo | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 0 - 3 | Krupa na Vrbasu | Ver eventos | |
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 3 - 2 | Rudar Prijedor | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Krupa na Vrbasu | 6 - 2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
miércoles | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Sloboda Tuzla | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | ||
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 0 - 1 | Željezničar | Ver eventos | |
jueves | |||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 2 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg | Ver eventos | |
Glob. | Željezničar | 3 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Svatovac Poljice | 0 - 2 | Tuzla City | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo Gračanica | 1 - 2 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 2 - 1 | Čelik | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Olimpic Sarajevo | 4 - 0 | GOŠK Gabela | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Željezničar | 2 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 3 - 0 | Vitez | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 2 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Leotar | 1 - 1 | Zvijezda 09 |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 1 - 1 | Tekstilac Derventa | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Jajce | 0 - 1 | Željezničar | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0 - 0 | Sarajevo | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Radnik Bijeljina | 0 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 0 | Bosna Visoko | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Slaven Živinice | 2 - 2 | Čelik | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Leotar | 4 - 0 | Kozara Gradiška | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Velez | 1 - 3 | Olimpic Sarajevo | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Ljubić Prnjavor | 0 - 6 | Vitez | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo Gračanica | 6 - 1 | Sutjeska Foča | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Azot Vitkovići | 1 - 2 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Svatovac Poljice | 1 - 1 | Slavija | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Grude | 0 - 4 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 2 - 2 | GOŠK Gabela | |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
FK Vitez | 3 - 8 | Borac Banja Luka |