Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
viernes | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 4 - 3 | Rosario Central | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Belgrano | 0 - 2 | Rosario Central | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Belgrano | 2 - 0 | Juventud Unida G. | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 3 - 0 | Unión | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 2 - 1 | Boca Juniors | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia La Plata | 2 - 2 | San Lorenzo | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Unión | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 2 | Belgrano | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Almagro | 0 - 2 | Juventud Unida G. | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Morón | 0 - 2 | Rosario Central | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 2 - 2 | Boca Juniors | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Godoy Cruz | 1 - 3 | San Lorenzo | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Ver eventos |
Día | Equipo local | Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
martes | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 2 - 0 | Patronato | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Banfield | 0 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Douglas Haig | 1 - 3 | San Lorenzo | Ver eventos |
lunes | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 1 | Estudiantes de San Luis | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 0 - 1 | Defensa y Justicia | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Morón | Ver eventos |
viernes | ||||
FT
|
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 - 2 | Arsenal | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Unión Aconquija | 1 - 3 | Unión | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Belgrano | 1 - 1 | Huracán | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Los Andes | 0 - 2 | Estudiantes | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Juventud Unida G. | 1 - 1 | Vélez Sarsfield | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Instituto | 0 - 2 | Gimnasia La Plata | Ver eventos |
martes | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Santamarina | 1 - 2 | Boca Juniors | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 2 - 1 | Olimpo | Ver eventos |
miércoles | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Laferrere | 1 - 1 | Almagro | Ver eventos |
jueves | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Rafaela | 2 - 2 | Rosario Central | Ver eventos |